New: Version 1.199 | Online Mod List
Community Filter:
Rank Username Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Dariusthepro3805212671360.132%0.426%0.105%
2Nikiyronaldo5569333581200.161%1.163%-0.093%
3Unknownfsn4116202191190.082%0.303%0.040%
4Yeremialbo5431,3053051150.033%0.253%0.017%
5Elemenxd523732215970.071%0.916%0.044%
6Colizionxd295455192860.038%0.007%-0.012%
7Patytofeo3490195800.025%-0.042%0.047%
8Dragonitto333534214730.034%0.053%0.009%
9Steauanicola426495223590.018%0.069%-0.008%
10Pkdiied1840100580.013%-0.019%0.015%
11Scaryride278555162560.017%0.436%-0.011%
12Catalineuu261320153550.054%0.357%0.070%
13Pipipiuuuu29326710754-0.001%0.275%-0.015%
14Rightstep3299713053-0.010%0.032%0.038%
15Ylir243299153510.083%-0.116%-0.011%
16Cocolinoo30113010050-0.041%-0.134%0.003%
17Falconcap200140104500.028%0.072%0.033%
18Octavytza462346271460.051%0.158%0.023%
19Adrianferari595388269440.028%0.154%0.009%
20Stefanland199248119430.065%0.255%0.039%
21Andywiter36012511343-0.056%0.000%0.029%
22Zaphoty32816614842-0.153%0.268%0.153%
23Deyuuxd272249117390.239%0.556%-0.051%
24Alxpup3931219038-0.177%-0.104%0.071%
25Jhulliiaa3361367036-0.060%0.005%-0.002%
26Pufulinaa357305207350.017%0.041%0.002%
27Itsmyworldxd147935135-0.212%0.250%0.122%
28Micutzulezzz204182100330.059%0.250%0.057%
29Pwfly36499202320.080%-0.045%-0.011%
30Spikecooll251196144290.053%0.116%0.023%
31Elkapppp44913911328-0.086%0.073%-0.001%
32Thefakelove15614691270.182%0.429%-0.022%
33Iistarr210260120250.032%0.174%0.017%
34Izabelaheart24613099250.008%0.030%0.011%
35Skylervh257253151250.040%0.090%-0.003%
36Evilexzz2101026025-0.011%0.003%0.004%
37Romanianhax24210979240.004%0.034%-0.003%
38Joohnhn17017296230.062%0.406%0.045%
39Wizardbest161345323-0.026%-0.047%0.003%
40Capsprout15610785230.040%0.086%0.024%
41Hanniba51032220.009%-0.012%0.010%
42Dyutzzaa1235578220.034%-0.010%0.019%
43Threesheeps2341016522-0.010%0.005%0.006%
44Rikkyx33516514422-0.003%-0.045%-0.013%
45Nemeessis2391197022-0.051%-0.013%-0.011%
46Picorella10911567210.026%0.072%0.014%
47Dendeea322174144210.033%0.097%0.013%
48Cremschnitt1571657220-0.062%-0.194%-0.041%
49Naeflorin875131200.010%0.026%0.010%
50Bobytzza204085200.013%-0.160%-0.031%
51Antimeow13910477190.004%-0.043%-0.005%
52Stefanalesul254947119-0.019%0.014%0.002%
53Moshul12916571190.016%0.062%0.002%
54Xsentx1259170180.015%-0.012%-0.002%
55Granigel15411090170.020%0.031%0.001%
56Jeanpierproo13415680170.011%0.184%0.004%
57Martirul852342170.003%-0.030%0.003%
58Gabitigre1078249160.019%0.032%0.005%
59Cayneloop1459277160.032%0.050%0.012%
60Vladyuppy2571810216-0.004%-0.092%0.005%
61Alexutzone18217886160.001%0.033%-0.007%
62Micedeplata320527239150.015%0.131%0.008%
63Iubirel14419568150.013%0.191%0.009%
64Camilochaman13111470150.017%0.065%0.006%
65Andelota45619316615-0.047%0.148%-0.009%
66Aerlro758939140.008%0.270%0.030%
67Andrulian1519983140.019%0.017%0.022%
68Navzarmice18212796140.068%0.176%0.016%
69Survivormdfk723835140.030%0.070%0.029%
70Guitoote2285186140.012%-0.006%-0.004%
71Kiissforme965448130.019%0.051%0.012%
72Xsimmboy18903013-0.081%-0.056%-0.003%
73Morocanosu1084354130.005%-0.009%-0.001%
74Whiillow245233114120.020%0.224%-0.000%
75Darimouse10002812-0.007%-0.037%0.007%
76Bestproxxdd24210128120.239%-0.112%-0.077%
77Alexutssal382131199120.070%-0.150%-0.014%
78Florryynn71219120112-0.457%-0.384%-0.075%
79Lutudavid7802111-0.012%-0.043%0.003%
80Elyelisa35012811310-0.010%0.023%0.007%
81Timidul188103106100.039%0.048%0.000%
82Alexasiatat981632100.002%-0.008%0.006%
83Nikodemanyaa555231100.003%0.017%0.004%
84Gamerroo14014574100.061%0.291%0.023%
85Lawynushu22611793100.007%0.026%0.000%
86Mariusbosu694621100.003%0.026%0.005%
87Reginamya16222487100.014%0.101%0.007%
88Slowlyxd35101310-0.001%-0.048%0.007%
89Axydeea333439010-0.015%-0.005%-0.000%
90Emiiemilia1571008790.025%0.030%-0.001%
91Alammbahduku57117615890.003%0.022%0.001%
92Mofturici166434990.004%0.008%0.001%
93Alesiandre170787890.017%0.008%-0.008%
94Vamprett46773180.003%0.006%-0.002%
95Branzycel20744628-0.036%-0.049%-0.002%
96Myhax29222080.029%0.029%0.019%
97Novocalmin29192998-0.119%0.015%-0.022%
98Loredanac124238280.032%-0.060%-0.002%
99Izivladimir9626448-0.001%-0.005%0.006%
100Didiutzastar247929180.001%-0.007%0.001%