Relic Trader | Online Mod List
Community Filter:
Rank Username Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Colizionxd5711,3203582350.045%0.546%0.061%
2Patytofeo32703451420.150%-0.032%0.079%
3Nucadenuca8034254261350.002%0.015%0.069%
4Ylir3168292331310.103%0.442%0.067%
5Niideaja8254523811280.071%0.154%0.027%
6Creamness4579662751230.094%0.885%0.062%
7Evilexzz474322175970.007%0.075%0.038%
8Xsentx351702199940.027%0.422%0.035%
9Shooffs434915248760.094%3.191%0.084%
10Dariusthepro190272133750.048%0.170%0.046%
11Stefanutzuxl533377246680.047%0.294%0.025%
12Dyadidiii697362297680.028%0.019%0.001%
13Alesiandre95084670.045%-0.037%0.052%
14Casolet43933117261-0.035%0.058%0.044%
15Titansflame261356163560.049%0.192%-0.006%
16Pufulinaa546323281550.014%0.020%0.003%
17Adrianferari4727113255-0.040%-0.068%0.016%
18Alxpup292998154-0.016%-0.004%0.052%
19Morocanosu2191157254-0.009%-0.002%0.011%
20Claudaripper275235145510.022%0.173%0.046%
21Smsbekcisi29811310651-0.073%0.155%0.001%
22Scaryride146081480.005%-0.043%0.010%
23Kiissforme98961480.038%-0.072%0.085%
24Pikachiiiuu25914775470.037%0.111%0.031%
25Andradaaxd354251160460.098%0.480%0.105%
26Kjliss2761486946-0.063%-0.005%0.008%
27Raphaelaax417668844-0.070%-0.112%0.055%
28Romanianhax3883410144-0.012%-0.064%0.002%
29Yeremialbo224301122430.010%0.022%0.004%
30Andelota470268236420.059%0.172%0.029%
31Deeppthroat181277101400.069%0.383%0.012%
32Goatliker49912216639-0.058%-0.075%0.023%
33Vladyuppy266307737-0.025%-0.066%0.016%
34Funnyul1501867370.008%0.001%0.015%
35Dimabana2128778350.017%0.021%0.026%
36Moshul12515273350.017%0.043%0.016%
37Laurylaury317296175340.095%0.216%0.026%
38Lutudavid112894234-0.000%0.043%0.021%
39Assayborg267220127340.046%0.183%0.032%
40Simonela271695330.008%-0.035%0.005%
41Rightstep217965832-0.030%0.036%0.009%
42Lexcsiii1929358310.014%0.069%0.032%
43Iustinxdd3766497300.029%-0.112%-0.021%
44Macacoseriio18018585290.037%0.182%0.022%
45Stefanalesul3465110529-0.015%-0.046%0.004%
46Tucancitto27413811228-0.176%-0.083%-0.032%
47Nemeessis386495928-0.148%-0.236%-0.029%
48Frentzytime991176127-0.002%0.047%-0.001%
49Keeemmm154604227-0.003%0.017%0.015%
50Cremschnitt13225986270.028%0.190%0.005%
51Teotoyy23216310027-0.073%0.007%0.051%
52Branzycel14717067270.010%0.157%0.026%
53Daliasaid1608667260.012%0.028%0.023%
54Twiixu4429913026-0.044%-0.151%0.004%
55Itsmyworldxd984346250.001%0.001%0.051%
56Capsprout899555250.029%0.098%0.031%
57Xtigrusorx836229250.014%0.049%0.021%
58Bertydd13803225-0.032%-0.065%0.008%
59Unknownfsn924843240.010%-0.009%0.005%
60Sockftw698239230.018%0.073%0.019%
61Somnorosull12310043230.014%0.060%0.008%
62Amtig194148105230.040%0.127%0.030%
63Snipoor8913156220.043%0.099%0.014%
64Soltino827537220.021%0.083%0.026%
65Patrixman3208710722-0.041%0.032%0.009%
66Szlayek2390139220.034%-0.051%-0.009%
67Reginamya40028015621-0.030%-0.068%0.008%
68Tobynholindo24099106210.024%0.019%-0.005%
69Djkeyp21686110210.030%0.029%0.013%
70Satanakn1535940200.002%-0.009%-0.029%
71Vladdx9710352190.012%0.046%0.012%
72Sucsm84562319-0.007%0.031%0.027%
73Florycyka219605219-0.031%-0.023%0.003%
74Excemjuizo1062956117-0.001%0.032%-0.006%
75Alexutssal1871045316-0.026%-0.013%0.003%
76Alexunutrei138936216-0.033%-0.015%0.003%
77Kikbotoski210262916-0.010%0.005%-0.006%
78Scelepcita1076563150.015%0.021%0.007%
79Passageee4208514715-0.134%-0.420%-0.053%
80Loredanac11012469150.019%0.073%0.007%
81Martirul554831150.005%0.012%0.006%
82Maximtd795336150.024%0.052%0.015%
83Beforestart280157122140.003%0.077%0.002%
84Rubyfrumusyc47084224130.090%-0.053%0.008%
85Emiiemilia138634313-0.006%0.004%0.003%
86Granigel195576513-0.009%-0.019%-0.004%
87Aerlro76213013-0.047%-0.141%0.007%
88Galaxycincim325825713-0.084%0.024%0.016%
89Shakonsss14585212-0.005%-0.054%-0.004%
90Dayye714440120.013%0.017%0.008%
91Mughiyy143614912-0.032%-0.037%0.012%
92Periculoss423620120.004%0.015%0.006%
93Elemenxd372422110.015%-0.010%0.010%
94Itywlxd184545711-0.056%-0.083%-0.001%
95Elkapppp143963100.002%-0.016%0.000%
96Firstarulx81172110-0.014%-0.001%0.007%
97Justformiha2051938210-0.002%0.101%-0.002%
98Jhulliiaa672522100.002%-0.001%0.004%
99Mitzaig127221910-0.053%-0.085%-0.001%
100Ghichi855251100.023%0.036%0.012%