Version 1.199 | Online Mod List
Community Filter:
Rank Username Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Colizionxd3707652471570.053%0.260%0.050%
2Yeremialbo5361,3273191340.037%0.258%0.023%
3Diegiitohx5089343091020.038%0.179%0.009%
4Onytz3886512271000.028%0.288%0.035%
5Funnyul35559146880.006%0.027%0.048%
6Goodys286519178820.047%0.268%0.053%
7Rightstep38312312580-0.049%0.050%0.069%
8Pkdiied2320128790.017%-0.024%0.022%
9Romanianhax560330192730.018%0.152%0.011%
10Patytofeo3592188700.010%-0.040%0.032%
11Elemenxd316451155680.098%0.552%0.047%
12Pipipiuuuu348359766-0.085%-0.490%-0.011%
13Xsentx260399145530.028%0.279%0.018%
14Adrianferari582238323450.078%0.020%0.010%
15Ylir13925391450.052%0.079%0.022%
16Dupacascaval419254216390.096%0.233%0.042%
17Jeanpierproo246283161390.062%0.324%0.031%
18Dragonitto13915678350.004%-0.038%0.008%
19Frentzytime77071340.014%-0.014%0.008%
20Nemeessis237706733-0.053%-0.109%0.012%
21Shakonsss24157104310.008%-0.057%0.004%
22Hanniba137072310.013%-0.033%0.005%
23Pufulinaa441259253310.020%0.020%-0.000%
24Nikiyronaldo75040310.005%-0.084%0.015%
25Lifelimit244160119290.031%0.058%0.011%
26Stefanalesul194715028-0.018%0.010%0.016%
27Lutudavid123424526-0.003%-0.014%0.016%
28Zaharas11211867260.024%0.089%0.020%
29Reginamya418426204260.012%0.083%0.018%
30Vladyuppy2601279926-0.008%0.009%0.014%
31Dariusthepro6417034250.008%0.178%0.020%
32Nickymc1395691240.084%0.081%0.042%
33Guitoote2315776230.003%-0.002%0.002%
34Alexutssal233177115230.031%0.059%0.015%
35Andywiter1481294923-0.015%0.180%0.023%
36Craciunmessi29871157220.080%0.010%-0.003%
37Keyador635182305220.048%0.025%0.004%
38Unknownfsn10510048220.014%0.030%0.003%
39Emutatrei19310288200.035%0.054%0.019%
40Spikecooll256130127200.014%-0.017%0.004%
41Yepurash2812365200.013%-0.003%0.016%
42Codrutcod13502320-0.052%-0.031%-0.003%
43Florryynn3015711619-0.062%-0.216%0.019%
44Pwfly26451163180.072%-0.052%-0.013%
45Aerlro636440180.056%0.137%0.068%
46Unisb16914172170.026%0.102%0.013%
47Pikachiiiuu1564433170.015%0.031%0.011%
48Dayye228133105170.018%0.050%0.006%
49Vamprett7314046170.003%0.025%0.000%
50Cayneloop206111103160.036%0.044%0.008%
51Somnorosull93562016-0.006%0.025%0.005%
52Periculoss17310458150.001%0.040%0.004%
53Mariusbosu757523150.003%0.059%0.011%
54Goatliker2754810115-0.024%-0.120%0.019%
55Alexasiatat26388015-0.002%-0.061%0.001%
56Naeflorin611720150.004%-0.009%0.008%
57Bubucrystal1365156140.014%0.012%0.004%
58Zuzsh3669011013-0.013%0.012%-0.007%
59Lasutrop1051185312-0.007%0.156%0.028%
60Andreiok1288366120.088%0.174%0.041%
61Erdowz311917110.030%0.050%0.034%
62Bobytzza159104911-0.035%-0.096%-0.035%
63Joohnhn67703311-0.000%0.163%0.026%
64Beforestart178747611-0.001%0.008%0.008%
65Zaphoty176307311-0.107%-0.223%0.002%
66Survivormdfk146185310-0.001%-0.058%-0.003%
67Micedeplata17726111710-0.007%0.039%0.006%
68Loredanac1191867100.015%-0.062%0.001%
69Jangales50212890.028%0.040%0.021%
70Martirul36252190.004%0.002%0.003%
71Xdasu17517549-0.042%-0.221%-0.018%
72Liviunicolae83733690.007%0.037%0.001%
73Emiiemilia135627290.019%0.006%0.000%
74Swimlife5724269-0.020%-0.470%0.005%
75Marianred114775280.015%0.177%0.024%
76Skylervh16044658-0.008%-0.071%-0.010%
77Gamerroo121575180.013%0.040%0.017%
78Fraksion118324480.010%0.007%0.012%
79Effieftw41682280.080%0.406%0.015%
80Granigel21767468-0.032%-0.021%-0.010%
81Trytee9583780.013%-0.005%0.007%
82Titanflame950257-0.001%-0.066%-0.025%
83Thefakelove7303170.026%-0.125%-0.035%
84Kitzaa65532270.002%0.028%0.003%
85Rainichi103364970.005%-0.036%0.002%
86Narcisalea750127-0.017%-0.030%-0.000%
87Tenoteno67523660.004%0.009%-0.004%
88Alxpup18227206-0.152%-0.148%-0.012%
89Qadeshx4592760.020%-0.005%0.006%
90Plsh43462160.002%0.018%0.002%
91Adeadelutza1311186-0.008%-0.023%0.002%
92Cocolinoo648206-0.010%-0.058%-0.006%
93Alammbahduku658831296-0.010%-0.006%-0.000%
94Nikodemanyaa30321560.000%0.012%0.003%
95Iubirel57683060.010%0.058%0.003%
96Aangavt2024386-0.085%-0.166%-0.009%
97Justformiha23111060.001%-0.001%0.007%
98Trecator8622275-0.022%0.000%-0.000%
99Jhulliiaa7910145-0.018%-0.036%-0.006%
100Rikkyx11161435-0.008%-0.005%-0.008%