New: Version 1.145 (Easter!) | Wiki
Community Filter:
Rank Username Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Hhaghhenn3581,0512401480.018%0.265%0.042%
2Frentzytime3816282871290.064%0.448%0.044%
3Scarletxxd2763961751050.057%0.255%0.106%
4Djyjuan5591622081040.051%0.169%0.064%
5Roodrighito306416124880.038%0.150%0.024%
6Alexutzone55656324082-0.025%0.164%0.011%
7Madutzug18040167810.069%-0.049%0.044%
8Goodys527505257780.118%0.456%0.107%
9Granigel500442250770.057%0.282%0.041%
10Smecher312509214750.118%0.595%0.075%
11Ghostmmoouse463443264730.069%0.334%0.052%
12Legendcryss453389245710.234%0.592%0.127%
13Varimo563794324710.027%0.119%0.008%
14Mirelutsa415542214690.072%0.450%0.067%
15Dyadidiii420307199690.037%0.079%0.023%
16Skylervh319346165650.044%0.207%0.049%
17Martirul229363119640.019%0.264%0.032%
18Lavsxd293281101630.004%0.125%0.031%
19Bubucrystal493284207620.060%0.214%0.035%
20Akelle254366150590.040%0.151%0.021%
21Xsimmboy431518658-0.049%-0.349%0.102%
22Emersondeml337719051-0.006%-0.070%0.048%
23Colizionxd228417133510.048%0.284%-0.035%
24Guitoote259140134500.054%0.074%0.027%
25Elviszece1766798500.096%0.070%0.068%
26Porckus23012195470.013%0.004%0.037%
27Vamprett14224596470.012%0.028%0.013%
28Liviunicolae2252037246-0.019%0.146%0.044%
29Wendias293268129460.053%0.183%0.026%
30Ccooddee380457200450.039%0.172%0.004%
31Freynn1982118045-0.002%0.911%0.073%
32Whoisfirst13031492430.038%0.450%0.054%
33Iubibilaaaat403398143-0.091%-0.149%0.030%
34Metindarnue18615659420.006%0.141%0.034%
35Thepurpleone233312150420.021%0.149%0.024%
36Scelepcita338174151400.040%0.084%0.027%
37Sharptheman38631619739-0.068%-0.773%-0.211%
38Djkeyp255117127390.058%0.085%0.062%
39Loveuan138794736-0.001%0.011%0.008%
40Pufulinaa371258202360.021%0.041%0.003%
41Hiztex37105036-0.082%-0.187%-0.040%
42Chiseadi419199194350.204%0.267%0.017%
43Inffernape11916682350.010%0.028%0.008%
44Bobytzza162346734-0.012%-0.104%0.049%
45Pwfly437648633-0.103%-0.295%-0.037%
46Burcualbay2074655320.012%-0.012%0.012%
47Zmotocell17117092310.027%0.060%0.008%
48Dudicuh3227177290.001%0.009%0.032%
49Ariamika169224117290.078%0.342%0.045%
50Danyelguy233163117290.008%0.014%0.021%
51Pwfy2439494290.027%0.012%0.040%
52Dariussexyyy296838727-0.037%-0.002%0.008%
53Cabilioc1715761240.010%0.034%0.034%
54Alexutssal197250105230.047%0.247%0.023%
55Vasilegpro247548923-0.037%-0.209%0.025%
56Tomegranada2486085230.008%0.018%-0.016%
57Jooooordaan1453917022-0.095%0.147%-0.055%
58Datworld832144210.122%-0.148%0.027%
59Sahistul2351737321-0.072%0.003%0.006%
60Xdeo908357200.018%0.042%0.012%
61Fantapcd1279370190.033%0.078%0.016%
62Simonela1175553190.022%0.033%0.015%
63Lifelimit35113010819-0.019%-0.021%-0.007%
64Lutudavid58172218-0.004%-0.015%0.018%
65Deiiaxd308918418-0.010%0.062%0.026%
66Cersescu1044959170.024%-0.025%0.010%
67Moshul647645170.029%0.059%0.013%
68Galaxyfull7610651170.015%0.055%0.007%
69Omulserios1064244170.002%-0.056%0.030%
70Emiiemilia18813689160.021%0.057%0.004%
71Morocanosu178914516-0.019%-0.004%-0.005%
72Tirutu47922416-0.005%0.189%0.034%
73Roximau110222416-0.038%-0.029%0.033%
74Bornics3869912516-0.015%-0.054%-0.010%
75Truepad728634160.019%0.083%0.007%
76Adeadelutza4891278716-0.031%-0.003%0.005%
77Holdtime13119080150.032%0.570%-0.001%
78Axydeea292459315-0.005%0.011%0.012%
79Funkyghost4968711515-0.116%-0.034%-0.001%
80Branzicaqqq137433815-0.007%0.003%0.014%
81Larisuk91262415-0.016%-0.018%0.020%
82Progonza1426743150.003%0.027%0.008%
83Iasminaoana1987368150.036%0.087%0.023%
84Liltunech16711677140.045%0.138%0.006%
85Picorella524032140.015%0.024%0.014%
86Cristianorod10810762140.030%0.096%0.010%
87Zyppyi471739130.050%0.017%0.025%
88Lipegomesfb147587113-0.006%-0.121%-0.001%
89Pufosheniia135971120.042%-0.018%0.021%
90Stefanalesul108201612-0.040%-0.032%0.009%
91Brigixp296509311-0.004%-0.034%0.004%
92Andreyslay701938110.011%-0.013%0.006%
93Killerxpro68917110.001%-0.020%0.013%
94Capsprout226338411-0.013%-0.146%0.002%
95Dyutzzaa276125137110.002%-0.042%-0.015%
96Zinzimima1443360100.018%-0.007%0.013%
97Danixdhacker4573211210-0.054%-0.107%-0.030%
98Dupacascaval4469815710-0.062%-0.068%-0.013%
99Mirrasoricel121473410-0.008%-0.000%0.003%
100Cccpoc45441510-0.002%0.034%0.008%