Version 1.199 | Online Mod List
Community Filter:
Rank Username Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Yeremialbo4369523882110.069%0.162%0.050%
2Nikiyronaldo1601351150.230%-0.017%0.199%
3Tyggas2245471861020.150%0.447%0.145%
4Onytz196330165930.063%0.134%0.058%
5Stefanland41632117081-0.012%0.152%0.056%
6Unknownfsn269361128790.037%0.148%0.025%
7Steauanicola40226112866-0.030%-0.054%-0.001%
8Patytofeo2023127610.029%-0.018%0.041%
9Xsentx253171135580.016%-0.053%0.023%
10Shakonsss36726812557-0.021%0.096%0.015%
11Pipipiuuuu3718010853-0.057%-0.285%-0.047%
12Ylir15626096480.042%0.041%0.017%
13Gamerroo230201108410.049%0.311%0.096%
14Catalineuu19323698390.011%0.237%0.044%
15Bubucrystal38852188380.068%-0.096%0.008%
16Scaryride853465380.019%0.004%0.016%
17Pufulinaa472291245370.014%0.023%0.001%
18Alexutzone265302129370.004%0.081%0.002%
19Alesiandre1087881340.041%0.032%0.022%
20Creamness16318090340.040%0.041%0.012%
21Kjliss19512965310.021%0.214%0.016%
22Camilochaman456289205310.003%0.070%-0.008%
23Andrulian26231412630-0.028%0.472%0.048%
24Branzycel1237872300.038%0.058%0.041%
25Scelepcita208226104290.016%0.131%0.015%
26Alxpup257506628-0.063%-0.144%0.036%
27Pikachiiiuu2974448280.005%-0.006%0.012%
28Yioory385204186270.116%0.206%0.051%
29Alexutssal22017892270.003%0.064%0.020%
30Killerxgod206272117260.005%0.118%0.002%
31Mariusbosu1771564525-0.004%0.106%0.011%
32Dariusthepro625244200.020%0.021%0.012%
33Sucsm255784420-0.102%-0.131%0.012%
34Elkapppp232113115200.019%0.079%0.005%
35Loredanac13013180200.024%0.075%0.012%
36Capsuxd172113104190.211%0.166%0.042%
37Periculoss1214041180.001%0.004%0.008%
38Skylervh8514649180.011%0.094%0.010%
39Cocolinoo165565617-0.016%-0.083%-0.013%
40Noobixu295338817-0.084%-0.197%0.012%
41Wazt13713992160.043%0.042%-0.006%
42Leeyaluki292117112160.070%0.107%0.018%
43Morocanosu78302715-0.003%-0.007%0.002%
44Spikecooll16710682140.006%0.025%0.004%
45Titanflame903626140.006%0.041%-0.002%
46Aerlro1055181130.162%-0.154%-0.010%
47Romanianhax10002813-0.003%-0.028%0.002%
48Lokitolou838346130.019%0.188%0.020%
49Nikyronaldo346102103130.015%0.020%-0.004%
50Kiissforme741139130.019%-0.047%0.016%
51Threesheeps82921612-0.008%0.042%0.005%
52Xtigrusorx563115120.003%0.021%0.009%
53Wizardbest59301812-0.011%-0.002%0.004%
54Zuzsh158114612-0.006%-0.009%0.000%
55Whiillow158645812-0.027%-0.086%0.009%
56Alexunutrei86903911-0.023%0.099%0.006%
57Justformiha13511457110.003%0.062%0.006%
58Jhulliiaa94231610-0.022%-0.023%-0.001%
59Goatliker61102410-0.001%-0.027%0.022%
60Cosminelx14012570100.006%0.069%0.006%
61Cremschnitt66803210-0.019%-0.039%-0.011%
62Zaphoty2526129-0.004%0.092%0.041%
63Deeppthroat9818319-0.246%-1.455%-0.152%
64Izabelaheart8041279-0.001%0.009%0.004%
65Nemeessis379129-0.005%-0.019%0.009%
66Claulal58643780.014%0.054%0.007%
67Doyong262014280.099%-0.087%0.011%
68Dddiiiaaannn8261108-0.020%0.031%0.004%
69Bobytzza3320118-0.005%0.026%0.007%
70Dayye58372370.001%0.016%0.004%
71Neurozoidd1534111170.021%-0.041%-0.004%
72Yepurash106122570.005%0.002%0.005%
73Bradea168445370.040%0.032%-0.022%
74Ghichi60523770.020%0.049%0.009%
75Andelota148877470.027%0.089%0.001%
76Florryynn145286470.004%-0.078%0.002%
77Denisches44112670.015%-0.013%0.011%
78Moiseraul164455170.008%0.018%0.004%
79Micedeplata1361709870.003%-0.001%0.004%
80Survivormdfk50132460.018%0.004%0.007%
81Thcrazymouse27281360.004%0.027%0.008%
82Timidul75583460.007%0.034%0.002%
83Vladetschi156887960.030%0.020%-0.005%
84Ashzx51442760.009%0.030%0.001%
85Alexasiatat7402560.002%-0.018%0.002%
86Stefanalesul13218660.042%-0.042%-0.003%
87Stefyproxd10825355-0.005%-0.001%0.004%
88Liliacmistic12979445-0.049%-0.108%-0.022%
89Qadeshx12084650.009%-0.039%-0.001%
90Spioanacool13718405-0.070%-0.038%-0.001%
91Soricutapet300105-0.006%-0.015%0.007%
92Ilikefairies10243345-0.005%0.005%0.004%
93Emiiemilia2961950.007%-0.005%0.002%
94Ffastmouse28024525-0.094%-0.063%-0.008%
95Niideaja64122950.006%-0.001%-0.001%
96Croeus6924115-0.013%0.012%-0.000%
97Unisb82643740.014%0.041%0.001%
98Micutzulezzz14331140.013%0.064%0.008%
99Vamprett90640.001%-0.011%0.002%
100Bestproxxdd11004540.042%-0.061%-0.036%