Online Mod List
Community Filter:
Rank Username Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Prizaaa1,198429488192-0.105%-0.240%0.021%
2Catalineuu8421,087416186-0.011%0.412%0.078%
3Patytofeo611425324184-0.024%0.220%0.026%
4Steauanicola787642287163-0.017%-0.020%0.013%
5Pufulinaa1,3129056321580.016%0.055%0.011%
6Vladyuppy837700294155-0.024%0.149%0.045%
7Andrulian76031345150-0.004%-0.578%0.067%
8Mirelutsa8661,1784471490.064%0.434%0.068%
9Titansflame492722991440.020%-0.527%0.019%
10Zaharas1,197536408135-0.072%0.017%0.021%
11Backhus6220210132-0.032%-0.124%0.004%
12Sprayerr6192902141260.097%0.356%0.057%
13Whaveya1,222645271118-0.100%-0.170%-0.014%
14Luctlxdpu4451473011170.107%0.419%0.056%
15Mmsbmmsb6925003211100.098%0.286%0.075%
16Onytz43044519290-0.034%-0.011%0.004%
17Xsentx318517192890.018%0.095%0.013%
18Ionutprooo39251517689-0.007%0.370%0.039%
19Xdasu49131422088-0.016%-0.208%0.038%
20Claudiaxj1,04923617886-0.142%-0.112%0.013%
21Hanniba2420144850.030%-0.048%0.029%
22Borntorave454368226830.034%0.065%0.017%
23Gumballmicee389273209810.020%0.027%-0.001%
24Alexutssal44539916777-0.012%0.043%0.020%
25Daphiinee618485242710.052%0.156%0.015%
26Colizionxd32125715869-0.027%-0.279%-0.041%
27Scaryride356012569-0.038%-0.066%-0.014%
28Vladdx59135226168-0.005%-0.078%0.004%
29Snkmarrysuz840372294630.036%0.258%0.124%
30Macacoseriio524702233620.050%0.551%0.010%
31Stefanutzuxl387332195600.029%0.147%0.018%
32Jangales79721920159-0.424%0.096%-0.019%
33Cayneloop519232212580.021%0.039%0.031%
34Sarasona51418614358-0.013%0.063%0.058%
35Rightstep69412814856-0.085%-0.112%-0.030%
36Pastrav3081139552-0.033%0.102%0.077%
37Yeremialbo232405134520.010%0.039%0.005%
38Iustinxdd348359139510.066%0.345%0.023%
39Florryynn61512514251-0.076%-0.055%0.013%
40Micedeplata59796540451-0.012%0.112%0.022%
41Killerxpro451797949-0.067%-0.073%0.022%
42Alexutzone2131638549-0.009%0.004%0.015%
43Satanakn4929313048-0.035%-0.298%-0.090%
44Girlcanfly333416175450.008%0.196%0.040%
45Mofturici82217319145-0.026%0.001%0.006%
46Frentzytime25812415744-0.007%0.022%-0.015%
47Iulydragon664310347420.112%0.096%0.013%
48Kachada2661685442-0.023%0.076%0.021%
49Moshul210297113420.017%0.102%0.011%
50Beforestart1,64430462141-0.089%-0.418%-0.056%
51Shakonsss311818741-0.027%-0.047%0.005%
52Teotoyy28116615039-0.006%-0.113%0.018%
53Telelew283634234-0.125%-0.241%-0.025%
54Claulal73819920033-0.110%-0.039%-0.003%
55Siralexss567182269330.226%0.093%0.030%
56Izabelaheart254182115330.010%0.037%0.008%
57Lekvar223222119320.055%0.242%0.033%
58Keeemmm330164125310.018%0.047%0.005%
59Scumpuletzu348140121310.002%0.092%0.014%
60Claudaripper3954816731-0.022%-0.104%-0.001%
61Martirul179144101300.015%0.030%0.000%
62Stefanalesul7954299270.001%-0.114%-0.020%
63Dariusthepro1,24729437127-0.172%-0.379%-0.161%
64Carbunarua415595327-0.174%-0.093%-0.009%
65Ofvtk2492269426-0.009%0.148%0.020%
66Tobynholindo1,18491417260.028%-0.117%-0.045%
67Urdadesoarec699140294260.277%-0.001%0.048%
68Cocolinoo1,25722032725-0.105%-0.357%-0.099%
69Anniefrn740216625-0.106%-0.216%-0.020%
70Juustiz77212018224-0.085%-0.135%-0.044%
71Laurylaury18111173240.004%-0.006%0.010%
72Maariuca70964242240.078%-0.161%-0.017%
73Cremschnitt51121815423-0.281%-1.044%-0.147%
74Plsh16313489230.010%0.026%0.006%
75Granigel1325662220.005%-0.003%0.004%
76Falconcap180617622-0.002%-0.030%-0.006%
77Bardescaty50618719121-0.009%0.114%0.013%
78Mzqxd153133420-0.013%-0.076%0.001%
79Mectanel162563620-0.034%0.041%0.018%
80Killerxgod13317585200.011%0.073%0.004%
81Dyadidiii32007920-0.020%-0.080%-0.006%
82Pikachiiiuu2396262200.012%-0.005%-0.003%
83Strumfclau172905919-0.023%0.017%0.013%
84Biafrumibia481797719-0.016%-0.001%0.007%
85Lavsxd172564519-0.016%-0.068%-0.005%
86Bubulica14311376190.001%0.025%-0.005%
87Thepurpleone19113810218-0.003%-0.005%0.000%
88Casolet14815474180.004%0.037%0.006%
89Capsuxd53010215818-0.173%-0.391%-0.052%
90Kusrr727444180.009%-0.009%0.014%
91Sarmaluta376106172180.102%0.065%0.020%
92Vamprett659540180.001%-0.002%0.002%
93Vasileree274196149170.194%0.431%0.042%
94Twoaylife413375517-0.067%-0.065%0.023%
95Niideaja35507117-0.020%-0.038%-0.008%
96Ilikefairies3608712016-0.022%-0.098%0.000%
97Croeus4954510316-0.049%-0.072%-0.024%
98Specialu588034150.011%0.078%0.014%
99Bertydd10202013-0.025%-0.043%-0.001%
100Jerrytigrul26519109130.015%-0.023%0.003%