Relic Trader | Online Mod List
Community Filter:
Rank Username Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Colizionxd3688132301640.044%0.409%0.071%
2Nikiyronaldo28501791510.153%-0.258%0.195%
3Ylir4687532341490.094%0.191%0.097%
4Whoisfirst3311132331270.042%-1.102%0.111%
5Goodys5449403441260.114%0.540%0.077%
6Blackyzombie573184208123-0.048%0.021%0.108%
7Frentzytime294552191180.023%-0.017%0.027%
8Dragonitto553849292118-0.001%0.059%0.014%
9Hanniba35001951100.049%-0.099%0.044%
10Spikecooll7125203991080.161%0.318%0.141%
11Xsentx500616283890.113%0.596%0.047%
12Unknownfsn301252131800.049%0.094%0.031%
13Steauanicola305350172700.021%0.048%0.011%
14Stefanland27118410358-0.027%0.109%0.088%
15Pkdiied1301287550.019%-0.008%0.019%
16Funnyul25109354-0.006%-0.044%0.038%
17Somnorosull23619267530.010%0.156%0.037%
18Shakonsss300174151520.039%0.046%0.021%
19Dyutzzaa3141849850-0.089%0.046%0.042%
20Smecher251365161500.039%0.206%0.023%
21Naeflorin16315181440.060%0.148%0.032%
22Andrutaiubi414171171440.085%0.096%0.066%
23Zyperstone28333157430.060%-0.272%-0.036%
24Unisb490455276420.204%0.447%0.036%
25Yuuuukiiii4541179540-0.033%-0.043%0.017%
26Morocanosu22310393390.001%-0.011%0.005%
27Gabyinho35178110390.081%0.048%0.010%
28Buzoeanudimi15314071380.024%0.244%0.085%
29Timidul542175264380.090%0.032%0.014%
30Bobytzza229587738-0.041%-0.042%0.005%
31Rightstep3377712038-0.038%0.002%0.019%
32Dariusthepro17414683370.015%0.106%0.023%
33Puterea19716098360.041%0.308%0.086%
34Elkapppp41055207360.045%-0.014%0.015%
35Darimouse3651219335-0.048%0.017%0.018%
36Xdasu18826497340.013%0.133%0.018%
37Varimo364441197340.012%0.048%0.002%
38Soricutapet1310130330.224%-0.095%0.075%
39Pitypoof1931105432-0.127%-0.005%0.084%
40Adrianferari341282187310.065%0.183%0.016%
41Izabelaheart293180135300.025%0.061%0.015%
42Mariusbosu164874328-0.004%0.042%0.021%
43Pfawxi275101137280.068%0.040%0.005%
44Onytz13517770280.002%0.062%0.007%
45Sfieraru511320317270.247%0.513%0.010%
46Stefanalesul35440161260.043%-0.097%0.002%
47Zenqx31606125-0.027%-0.105%-0.053%
48Alesiandre1278765250.021%0.037%0.013%
49Cinnabear788255240.023%0.036%0.016%
50Emutatrei17011277230.039%0.113%0.032%
51Claulal709364405230.147%0.221%-0.006%
52Izabeladdd1559971220.037%0.116%0.026%
53Camilochaman15312581220.023%0.082%0.015%
54Vasilegpro21864100220.053%-0.006%0.023%
55Loredanac14313489220.031%0.076%0.015%
56Xtigrusorx1497441210.011%0.044%0.003%
57Axydeea306555321-0.050%0.013%0.013%
58Alxpup202536520-0.063%-0.173%0.076%
59Micedeplata8917563200.001%0.070%0.019%
60Killerxgod11912273200.009%0.039%0.006%
61Micutzulezzz241947619-0.025%0.036%0.027%
62Cayneloop392192184190.064%0.073%0.001%
63Bestproxxdd2742582180.005%-0.089%-0.083%
64Elemenxd180815817-0.009%-0.063%-0.029%
65Galaxyfull13112585160.022%0.041%-0.001%
66Bradea1184126150.015%0.045%0.001%
67Aobolan130714615-0.035%0.074%0.018%
68Xtigrulx773421150.002%0.013%0.011%
69Kratelitza157363515-0.035%-0.023%0.016%
70Iubirel1211615014-0.001%0.188%0.012%
71Jhulliiaa97522414-0.014%0.025%0.007%
72Ayywa286676014-0.022%0.020%0.010%
73Scelepcita1077259140.018%0.033%0.008%
74Mustacil2435795130.026%-0.026%0.017%
75Justformiha114802312-0.037%0.037%0.011%
76Maryeutza1262754120.010%-0.078%0.016%
77Bornics69212715112-0.045%-0.068%-0.017%
78Crissteen387486712-0.008%0.009%0.010%
79Croeus329212512-0.122%-0.089%-0.023%
80Mouseirina247323612-0.055%-0.043%-0.004%
81Zmotocell929748120.012%0.035%0.001%
82Eujessi865648120.015%0.025%0.006%
83Fritzii151496012-0.038%-0.143%0.021%
84Codrutcod6633312-0.005%-0.013%0.001%
85Deyuuxd15002311-0.155%-0.739%-0.171%
86Sucsm1044339100.007%-0.042%0.015%
87Andelota372198223100.204%0.237%-0.016%
88Zozzole71344490.027%0.017%0.007%
89Thcrazymouse1441278390.057%0.134%0.005%
90Survivormdfk98423790.006%0.081%0.007%
91Dayye205868890.011%0.012%-0.001%
92Threesheeps77243590.007%-0.005%0.003%
93Naoque126524980.023%0.075%0.007%
94Beforestart121626180.022%0.036%0.010%
95Cioncuionut530138-0.015%-0.034%0.001%
96Emiiemilia174409280.026%-0.026%-0.003%
97Datworld5013270.092%-0.135%-0.018%
98Catalineuu88224370.007%-0.022%0.007%
99Pufosheniia8504070.007%-0.020%0.006%
100Elynnaa75674570.067%0.153%0.011%