Relic Trader | Version 1.177 | Online Mod List
Community Filter:
Rank Username Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Colizionxd3917282962110.143%0.305%0.149%
2Hanniba59002351590.006%-0.208%0.068%
3Alexutzone6625763631140.046%0.049%0.023%
4Nikiyronaldo4562912181070.123%0.508%-0.049%
5Simonela57643145105-0.031%-0.105%0.049%
6Granigel5264652701030.043%0.187%0.041%
7Ylir455689214890.110%0.171%-0.042%
8Steauanicola484389244810.018%-0.026%-0.001%
9Morocanosu38432015777-0.000%0.067%0.015%
10Ashzx435287265750.156%0.197%0.056%
11Blackyzombie4687816869-0.055%-0.105%0.056%
12Scarletxxd2122658468-0.063%0.064%0.033%
13Rmxspro301421193670.054%0.121%0.002%
14Hiztex412199660.055%-0.155%0.044%
15Spikecooll585263302600.129%-0.038%0.091%
16Onytz279332164600.028%0.103%0.019%
17Mariusbosu3482008857-0.016%0.131%0.049%
18Stefanland610162372570.326%-0.447%0.077%
19Adrianferari587358245560.043%0.220%0.040%
20Gumballmicee16919490550.010%0.056%0.009%
21Dariusthepro21422799550.017%0.248%0.053%
22Alesiandre20917696540.026%0.106%0.038%
23Andreifire31611911153-0.047%0.041%0.051%
24Zenqx2513968510.068%0.037%0.085%
25Liviunicolae2111587451-0.001%0.067%0.037%
26Tigropod400289154500.045%0.177%0.028%
27Falconcap20515098500.024%0.119%0.042%
28Pwfly241696047-0.015%-0.043%0.020%
29Antimeow22333011346-0.005%0.147%0.014%
30Dyutzzaa280229159440.046%0.189%0.051%
31Brigixp385262164430.032%0.133%0.029%
32Elpollololxd1061666430.037%-0.010%0.037%
33Truepad14816352400.001%0.062%0.014%
34Xtigrulx2391016040-0.004%0.039%0.022%
35Octavytza17527789390.005%0.243%0.037%
36Andrutaiubi395184156380.076%0.158%0.068%
37Bellysyma341149112380.026%0.198%0.085%
38Moshul218287122380.040%0.170%0.013%
39Bertydd23308637-0.021%-0.139%0.010%
40Dddiiiaaannn2941496036-0.043%0.021%0.026%
41Xdasu1541367235-0.000%-0.002%0.029%
42Dendeea262935734-0.056%0.030%0.038%
43Deyuuxd1326439330.006%-0.210%0.034%
44Inffernape11215280330.010%0.017%0.006%
45Vasilegpro3466011831-0.060%-0.159%0.024%
46Zuzsh4751613329-0.031%-0.045%-0.006%
47Slowlyxd9415039280.004%0.127%0.023%
48Roderickxd226585927-0.061%-0.064%0.013%
49Whoisfirst8810291270.084%-0.136%0.015%
50Iistarr263295171260.076%0.207%0.019%
51Cyarawr168724426-0.007%0.099%0.057%
52Ccooddee12818562260.003%0.088%0.016%
53Sharptheman175948426-0.032%-0.295%-0.008%
54Joohnhn17117999250.095%0.526%0.070%
55Naeflorin686336250.030%0.065%0.025%
56Varimo317374155250.007%0.041%0.001%
57Cioncuionut152107324-0.006%-0.091%0.003%
58Pfawxi35679168240.084%-0.028%-0.014%
59Xsentx1741706523-0.024%0.204%0.005%
60Smecher170142107220.026%0.006%0.000%
61Emochukid1931605822-0.011%0.116%0.020%
62Iubirel25120210221-0.005%0.153%0.013%
63Andreilichio2131047921-0.026%0.075%0.023%
64Lexcsiii2937090210.030%-0.012%0.007%
65Pufulinaa327244171190.013%0.033%-0.001%
66Negiixxo14811062190.022%0.153%0.023%
67Somnorosull714720170.003%0.032%0.014%
68Unisb20411178170.041%0.096%0.017%
69Porckus128562817-0.024%-0.012%0.006%
70Heroliviux33310415617-0.097%-0.407%-0.049%
71Hoopatroopa1106867160.034%-0.038%0.011%
72Axydeea24914127160.053%-0.021%0.011%
73Seoarece1418464160.003%0.027%0.007%
74Jerrytigrul1830115150.067%-0.048%0.012%
75Pinguuix126895015-0.036%-0.042%0.017%
76Thefakelove825829150.017%0.161%-0.015%
77Cocolinox165282915-0.043%-0.058%0.003%
78Survivormdfk216295714-0.111%-0.155%-0.016%
79Iubibilaaaat128202414-0.022%-0.025%0.006%
80Kiissforme1075046140.010%0.043%0.020%
81Tirutu5312533140.010%0.231%0.020%
82Blackfrydai1004235130.032%0.064%0.041%
83Jhulliiaa113382913-0.016%-0.016%0.002%
84Moiseraul2503169130.002%-0.020%0.011%
85Thepurpleone137797013-0.006%-0.022%0.001%
86Emutatrei834736120.017%0.045%0.021%
87Micedeplata285502209120.012%0.182%0.008%
88Bradea55017110.019%-0.019%0.010%
89Maryeutza1296979110.092%0.044%0.016%
90Ceagz156576611-0.023%0.030%0.003%
91Dragonitto398221110.001%0.032%0.004%
92Lifelimit664326100.003%0.018%0.006%
93Denisagirl1373556100.015%0.004%0.006%
94Frentzytime34772010-0.001%0.046%0.001%
95Ntnsate4795015110-0.019%-0.044%-0.021%
96Kitzaa644531100.010%0.022%0.006%
97Tacolr53412025790.136%-0.043%-0.015%
98Xdeo36402190.005%0.023%0.006%
99Loredanac3515319790.053%-0.180%-0.024%
100Vladmonea3201880.003%-0.020%0.005%