Version 1.209 | Relic Trader | Online Mod List
Community Filter:
Rank Username Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Frentzytime42004042320.078%-0.077%0.067%
2Blackyzombie7083274342030.148%0.137%0.157%
3Onytz4367283302020.094%0.261%0.112%
4Patytofeo56604281910.138%-0.055%0.116%
5Dariusthepro4681,0282861760.078%0.877%0.111%
6Ylir4597923411720.201%0.145%0.094%
7Xsentx5138273451700.115%0.470%0.103%
8Izabelaheart5863483091010.061%0.087%0.046%
9Andrulian358465204880.058%0.640%0.183%
10Creamness380537239840.122%0.283%0.024%
11Zmotocell298242172710.050%0.052%0.026%
12Catalineuu249308127680.011%0.252%0.074%
13Zyperstone197190141670.175%0.601%0.152%
14Pikachiiiuu490116121660.060%0.046%0.043%
15Pipipiuuuu25488861-0.002%-0.236%0.024%
16Moshul352475214580.059%0.183%0.010%
17Scaryride206010257-0.005%-0.065%0.006%
18Vladyuppy592428331570.070%0.134%0.024%
19Ashzx387305168540.011%0.176%0.016%
20Morocanosu3368710953-0.015%-0.050%0.003%
21Elemenxd302384146530.076%0.369%0.014%
22Soltino1655491510.081%0.023%0.074%
23Unknownfsn11311268500.025%0.029%0.022%
24Titanflame8051490.121%-0.005%0.119%
25Pufulinaa362191203480.014%0.009%0.005%
26Mariusbosu3751608147-0.024%0.012%0.014%
27Alxpup1836763460.014%0.004%0.081%
28Dyadidiii33420012045-0.002%0.025%0.009%
29Funnyul1332774450.026%0.015%0.030%
30Laurylaury379355189440.104%0.327%0.046%
31Granigel311122149400.016%-0.009%0.007%
32Reginamya48638922337-0.004%-0.031%0.024%
33Falconcap16211489340.027%0.053%0.015%
34Cayneloop364199161340.033%0.077%0.019%
35Shakonsss13910879340.022%0.038%0.017%
36Alexutssal3261158933-0.057%-0.108%0.016%
37Dendeea252148142330.052%0.075%0.026%
38Xtigrulx16111752330.021%0.119%0.024%
39Adrianferari240657133-0.020%-0.017%0.014%
40Eujessi332222163320.039%0.095%0.012%
41Timidul31482136310.022%-0.010%0.014%
42Alexutzone254242138310.015%0.036%-0.002%
43Xtigrusorx17811847310.008%0.097%0.012%
44Andywiter4083210731-0.080%-0.177%-0.013%
45Aerlro16776114310.133%-0.199%0.041%
46Dragonitto186296100300.001%0.030%-0.004%
47Madiiixd268127118280.119%-0.068%-0.026%
48Ilikefairies43029614228-0.025%0.251%0.031%
49Bobytzza182186227-0.024%-0.076%-0.006%
50Spioanacool132954126-0.050%0.210%0.065%
51Justformiha1261304225-0.011%0.083%0.023%
52Zapancosmin18910988250.058%0.122%0.044%
53Djulsobolan319209141240.056%0.276%0.026%
54Joohnhn1201245924-0.007%0.234%0.055%
55Omuldesertic215113115240.010%0.044%0.022%
56Claudaripper1245778230.029%0.022%0.024%
57Jeanpierproo15112988230.004%0.038%0.010%
58Lutudavid165504123-0.025%-0.024%0.004%
59Irinukr304164151220.062%0.098%0.019%
60Capsprout715651210.039%0.047%0.029%
61Micutzulezzz1481405221-0.012%0.155%0.026%
62Bradea2448136210.138%-0.045%-0.010%
63Jooooordaan8617660200.020%-0.141%-0.002%
64Aobolan14611072200.019%0.158%0.027%
65Itsmyworldxd108273620-0.110%-0.143%0.017%
66Florryynn3817614919-0.030%-0.135%0.006%
67Szlayek23723133190.032%-0.020%-0.015%
68Amtig360162193190.118%-0.249%-0.012%
69Croeus25534109190.047%-0.031%-0.001%
70Unisb17610787180.037%0.045%0.012%
71Georgeonnn1841197018-0.023%0.041%0.009%
72Whiillow248269141180.067%0.232%0.011%
73Elclasicoxd117614818-0.022%0.050%0.023%
74Marynel41726200180.050%-0.114%-0.003%
75Mausdiva337149161170.053%0.036%0.005%
76Bubulica10315256170.002%0.075%-0.001%
77Axydeea306977117-0.023%0.049%0.007%
78Ffastmouse25983125170.053%0.050%0.013%
79Micedeplata309483230170.012%0.081%0.008%
80Lokitolou1291966170.012%-0.045%0.020%
81Kjliss853732160.021%-0.030%0.015%
82Crissymice1178472160.021%0.024%0.010%
83Loredanac268188155160.034%0.045%-0.007%
84Danxxdd1272983160.037%-0.006%0.012%
85Octavytza4409814715-0.067%-0.095%-0.009%
86Maryeutza144373715-0.045%-0.049%0.019%
87Dureredecap267130123150.014%-0.013%0.003%
88Rikkyx1158467140.025%0.028%0.006%
89Vladdx1459375140.016%0.001%0.001%
90Spikecooll1178163130.014%0.027%0.007%
91Picorella65122513-0.000%-0.015%0.009%
92Darimouse124192913-0.014%-0.020%0.006%
93Romanianhax163193113-0.017%-0.026%-0.004%
94Mustacil853938130.016%0.029%0.020%
95Stefanalesul2417691120.005%0.002%-0.005%
96Lostjpizzad1297465120.005%0.010%0.003%
97Cinnabear176133112120.033%0.013%-0.015%
98Leeyaluki2507883120.032%0.048%0.010%
99Sockftw145324012-0.015%-0.016%-0.004%
100Emochukid17820992120.059%0.178%-0.001%