Version 1.142 | Wiki

[LLNN]


Logo

Rank 24 of 497,641


[Private Tribe Forum] [Apply to join this Tribe] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,779,728 169 0
Total Cheese Gathered 2,377,910 111 0
Cheese Gathered First 738,026 24 0
Shaman Saves 3,357,015 55 0
Hard Mode Saves 2,188,515 19 0
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 145,674 38 0
Completed Bootcamps 52,037 99 0
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 71,355 223 1
Total Cheese Gathered 29,357 184 0
Cheese Gathered First 9,111 140 0
Shaman Saves 41,445 144 0
Hard Mode Saves 27,019 116 0
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1,798 148 0
Completed Bootcamps 642 365 2
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 41.142% 795 2
Shaman Save Ratio 58.083% 307 0
First Ratio 12.769% 153 1
Shaman Cheese Ratio 2.520% 214 1
Median Member Rank 10,059 131 0
 
Tribe Info
Members 81
Founder Naniiitaa, Gorditoxs
Community/Room ES/-
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? Yes
Join Requirements
Firsts: 6,000
Ser Unicornio *-*
Ser Gordito *~*
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Gorditoxs151153,824191,25180,12332,95352.088%124.331%21.423%
2Huribf375127,542128,21570,84727,95555.548%100.528%21.918%
3Moisescroix697149,32788,29066,98825,73244.860%59.125%17.232%
4Naniiitaa703165,217137,56067,36615,77740.774%83.260%9.549%
5Elalejo852145,718125,85568,22714,30046.821%86.369%9.813%
6Higuerap1,035134,14573,14255,66425,28441.495%54.525%18.848%
7Vmmq1,249124,02585,39763,06819,37550.851%68.855%15.622%
8Greeym1,377122,52297,85458,82413,77048.011%79.867%11.239%
9Silenciono1,76399,67593,52346,76912,47746.922%93.828%12.518%
10Guessito1,962107,65467,35855,99413,50652.013%62.569%12.546%
11Mroct2,18681,40886,35635,62412,67443.760%106.078%15.569%
12Mhoensa2,391113,37657,97639,23219,49434.603%51.136%17.194%
13Arteknt2,40896,27561,78047,17816,15949.003%64.170%16.784%
14Zudcero2,83780,92370,72340,75010,58250.357%87.395%13.077%
15Venenoxxx3,192115,99948,21648,20413,07041.556%41.566%11.267%
16Davitguetta3,23498,84065,69140,63210,02341.109%66.462%10.141%
17Credulidad3,31779,47174,23439,3259,00949.484%93.410%11.336%
18Johanyes3,336104,63970,28947,1558,10645.065%67.173%7.747%
19Qmmv4,12552,62564,09028,8009,65954.727%121.786%18.354%
20Xcrackprox4,24097,75041,41440,79512,19041.734%42.367%12.471%
21Hirazo4,39878,47754,47733,4309,82942.599%69.418%12.525%
22Chulitin4,53980,50939,60832,67714,17540.588%49.197%17.607%
23Djhgsvyreu4,60184,78837,89637,28713,76543.977%44.695%16.235%
24Curincha4,89885,72455,90931,7689,45837.059%65.220%11.033%
25Joosexd5,14366,83747,97633,0809,46749.494%71.781%14.164%
26Samwinches5,55884,21038,25333,44110,58439.711%45.426%12.569%
27Ratonameltro5,69680,02458,35227,4589,62734.312%72.918%12.030%
28Pinkandstar6,018112,56858,80545,7987,48540.685%52.240%6.649%
29Rojjoman6,68662,61837,22825,43711,04940.623%59.453%17.645%
30Alfaaz6,91663,10444,92832,9547,61952.222%71.197%12.074%
31Xxdouglasxxs7,31162,04655,60229,8815,01748.159%89.614%8.086%
32Sothark7,47496,13143,14738,2777,67439.818%44.884%7.983%
33Libreros8,335111,98335,83739,4325,97435.213%32.002%5.335%
34Tunadoforcs8,57175,37331,24130,8429,37940.919%41.449%12.443%
35Kkjorgekk8,92757,93030,62021,02511,83536.294%52.857%20.430%
36Mexicopros9,46456,82135,45727,7327,03148.806%62.401%12.374%
37Enzonico9,68050,93835,13427,2247,57453.445%68.974%14.869%
38Milchotmil9,68571,20231,27731,7566,76744.600%43.927%9.504%
39Saeck9,93474,06432,92427,3117,27036.875%44.453%9.816%
40Kmysteryo9,960100,61224,12035,2279,49235.013%23.973%9.434%
41Shessyd10,06780,21042,11733,1005,24841.267%52.508%6.543%
42Thearg10,07141,45242,50123,1345,68355.809%102.531%13.710%
43Ukgcv11,45970,49436,41626,5226,82237.623%51.658%9.677%
44Bellabellaxd11,53763,35428,26419,37510,11830.582%44.613%15.971%
45Jafethjesus12,12673,33223,63726,0098,19235.468%32.233%11.171%
46Hyeer12,32372,06332,60524,6766,42734.242%45.245%8.919%
47Yokasumi13,31355,42734,02316,2706,52229.354%61.383%11.767%
48Webtszs13,36246,93614,20329,5359,63062.926%30.260%20.517%
49Tdcopaz13,86656,58221,79017,0209,51530.080%38.511%16.816%
50Yonicornio14,04058,83532,79717,5415,90929.814%55.744%10.043%
51Lideerjeff14,33138,55720,04117,5449,44645.502%51.978%24.499%
52Angeliiica16,98766,93828,27121,5434,45832.184%42.235%6.660%
53Jakkkkkkkkkk17,15262,53531,61424,6574,66539.429%50.554%7.460%
54Velozcistak17,50040,81029,71314,2375,55134.886%72.808%13.602%
55Kaitoshio17,69375,34810,47424,88411,78033.025%13.901%15.634%
56Ssnniipperr17,99746,00820,85016,7856,97136.483%45.318%15.152%
57Betogfd19,61675,51221,47626,7825,25435.467%28.441%6.958%
58Speedads21,61859,32321,39113,2616,81122.354%36.059%11.481%
59Dimiitri21,84344,75123,62415,4355,03634.491%52.790%11.253%
60Chicharos22,22842,62520,00818,8054,72944.117%46.940%11.094%
61Mmeeliy23,07869,19819,42425,0824,42536.247%28.070%6.395%
62Ratonsascuac23,10145,98918,98019,5165,67042.436%41.271%12.329%
63Creepedy23,26356,02414,78621,1626,08637.773%26.392%10.863%
64Fabimaster23,37541,93918,79016,5005,32339.343%44.803%12.692%
65Froxen23,87231,55118,60310,9086,97434.573%58.962%22.104%
66Juppin26,34949,48922,04317,8564,78036.081%44.541%9.659%
67Alexmedin33,18970,63611,44316,7865,46023.764%16.200%7.730%
68Andreswzxn34,05824,97318,3468,3765,17433.540%73.463%20.718%
69Gattoman34,40651,2068,03015,1108,56929.508%15.682%16.734%
70Hiciox35,28318,31221,41510,4223,05156.914%116.945%16.661%
71Jooseexp39,11342,9816,06216,77810,58539.036%14.104%24.627%
72Aquariunyeah41,62248,71019,30816,2812,58633.424%39.639%5.309%
73Mayitouou42,13315,81922,1098,7652,41755.408%139.762%15.279%
74Legentilsito48,34345,81813,3255,8065,72812.672%29.083%12.502%
75Lupitaorton67,98661,97511,11918,3291,83329.575%17.941%2.958%
76Joooooox109,14117,8175,7707,3072,35441.011%32.385%13.212%
77Kegree139,2079,3545,7954,2181,90245.093%61.952%20.334%
78Rabbitbuster152,12643,0871,10614,5288,87033.718%2.567%20.586%
79Svrmz165,29012,8221,9856,1743,50848.152%15.481%27.359%
80Sallycarrera203,25342,9774,7347,22777616.816%11.015%1.806%
81Anriqie3,979,0891,0452262225.933%2.105%2.105%

[LLNN] has hoarded 118,896 kg of cheese which will feed 65,148 hungry mice tummies for a year! [LLNN] has spent 5,780 days chasing after cheese!