Version 1.142 | Wiki

TransforTrol


Rank 257,659 of 497,641 [ 13]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 3,932 252,161 7
Total Cheese Gathered 905 256,504 47
Cheese Gathered First 87 201,071 234
Shaman Saves 648 247,937 49
Hard Mode Saves 0 390,658 85,748
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 17 231,703 768
Completed Bootcamps 279 42,125 27
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 357 285,367 4
Total Cheese Gathered 82 286,745 339
Cheese Gathered First 8 225,477 28
Shaman Saves 59 274,645 520
Hard Mode Saves 0 386,389 160,966
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 231,963 18,450
Completed Bootcamps 25 102,568 25
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 23.016% 274,081 9
Shaman Save Ratio 16.480% 219,256 7
First Ratio 2.213% 136,142 12
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.432% 177,049 17
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 471,871 75,494
 
Tribe Info
Members 11
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Sdertas2,372,9641,0102532892028.614%25.050%1.980%
2Fahreneleven2,547,2061,3131651983315.080%12.567%2.513%
3Metemar3,418,220510135161231.569%26.471%0.392%
4Whiytwhit3,893,85465859128119.453%8.967%0.152%
5Bdfknvfpd24,000,0003308024.242%0.000%0.000%
6Sinanettoo24,000,00034514141.177%14.706%2.941%
7Omeyen24,000,0002852064022.456%7.018%0.000%
8Tarikkkral24,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
9Asxhackxsa24,000,0008911433048.315%12.360%33.708%
10Muratssseyfo24,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
11Seyfettnxx27,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%

TransforTrol has hoarded 45 kg of cheese which will feed 25 hungry mice tummies for a year! TransforTrol has spent 4 days chasing after cheese!