Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 457,739 of 830,978 [ 2,091]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 452,335 1,975
Total Cheese Gathered 463 438,523 1,888
Cheese Gathered First 10 463,315 3,442
Shaman Saves 345 416,693 1,810
Hard Mode Saves 0 646,133 46,102
Divine Mode Saves 0 564,980 64,130
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 410,755 2,314
Completed Bootcamps 0 623,916 50,719
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 497,563 2,301
Total Cheese Gathered 58 477,735 2,214
Cheese Gathered First 1 527,345 2,508
Shaman Saves 43 451,088 2,440
Hard Mode Saves 0 581,208 76,283
Divine Mode Saves 0 500,141 309,309
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 429,988 1,951
Completed Bootcamps 0 471,955 1,137
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 619,807 203,903
Completions 0 609,526 213,619
Firsts 0 584,130 236,902
Podiums 0 600,161 222,196
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 618,132 53,166
Number of Times Shaman 0 600,405 56,822
Killed Mice 0 599,246 57,032
Rounds Survived 0 610,572 212,218
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 579,431 97,347
Completions 0 563,404 243,113
Firsts 0 314,892 336,879
Podiums 0 300,314 3,275
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 535,682 54,117
Number of Times Shaman 0 660,593 165,731
Killed Mice 0 299,377 199,289
Rounds Survived 0 669,005 113,139
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 182,093 584
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 173,640 423
First Ratio 0.723% 374,957 1,413
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 232,977 1,036
Median Member Rank 23,000,000 603,646 61,509
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc3,570,548959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
5Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
6Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
7Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
8Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!