Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 362,512 of 567,217 [ 236]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 360,205 206
Total Cheese Gathered 463 348,825 219
Cheese Gathered First 10 368,063 348
Shaman Saves 345 334,756 196
Hard Mode Saves 0 493,994 13,318
Divine Mode Saves 0 447,975 21,642
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 326,556 405
Completed Bootcamps 0 479,494 16,031
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 391,207 151
Total Cheese Gathered 58 374,871 55
Cheese Gathered First 1 411,690 9,354
Shaman Saves 43 357,281 201
Hard Mode Saves 0 487,869 529
Divine Mode Saves 0 378,458 100
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 340,884 210
Completed Bootcamps 0 464,020 529
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 139,316 104
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 143,175 51
First Ratio 0.723% 301,476 161
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 175,894 110
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 423,025 58,093
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,803,875959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
8Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!