Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 444,741 of 793,694 [ 138]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 439,741 133
Total Cheese Gathered 463 426,426 117
Cheese Gathered First 10 450,397 555
Shaman Saves 345 405,862 90
Hard Mode Saves 0 618,746 112,032
Divine Mode Saves 0 538,066 150,631
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 399,515 599
Completed Bootcamps 0 595,711 98,374
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 483,011 155
Total Cheese Gathered 58 464,071 596
Cheese Gathered First 1 494,827 4,199
Shaman Saves 43 438,290 324
Hard Mode Saves 0 560,645 168,214
Divine Mode Saves 0 394,316 78
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 417,783 130
Completed Bootcamps 0 513,770 309
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 547,144 148,224
Completions 0 535,462 157,492
Firsts 0 507,190 181,775
Podiums 0 626,865 64,218
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 586,193 110,350
Number of Times Shaman 0 569,739 122,662
Killed Mice 0 524,889 167,326
Rounds Survived 0 537,390 157,353
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 651,644 304,358
Completions 0 525,583 339
Firsts 0 493,718 321
Podiums 0 273,825 235
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 316,656 244
Number of Times Shaman 0 474,199 221
Killed Mice 0 308,554 342
Rounds Survived 0 474,100 169,617
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 177,358 85
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 170,046 67
First Ratio 0.723% 365,474 128
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 225,894 68
Median Member Rank 23,000,000 562,784 18,787
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc3,481,236959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
5Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
6Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
7Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
8Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!