Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 389,875 of 640,598 [ 157]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 386,347 127
Total Cheese Gathered 463 374,518 123
Cheese Gathered First 10 392,402 164
Shaman Saves 345 358,496 111
Hard Mode Saves 0 281,388 3,603
Divine Mode Saves 0 81,135 5,628
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 347,009 215
Completed Bootcamps 0 220,199 4,200
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 421,301 228
Total Cheese Gathered 58 404,544 142
Cheese Gathered First 1 445,641 154
Shaman Saves 43 384,526 128
Hard Mode Saves 0 560,844 323
Divine Mode Saves 0 517,071 324
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 369,136 17,150
Completed Bootcamps 0 376,282 313
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 154,551 55
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 153,281 8
First Ratio 0.723% 323,360 97
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 193,448 86
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 454,580 3,351
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc3,021,567959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
8Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!