Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 406,391 of 684,982 [ 131]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 402,093 120
Total Cheese Gathered 463 389,917 42
Cheese Gathered First 10 408,573 156
Shaman Saves 345 372,652 113
Hard Mode Saves 0 272,887 54
Divine Mode Saves 0 57,274 25
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 361,299 125
Completed Bootcamps 0 207,794 137
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 439,430 147
Total Cheese Gathered 58 421,926 142
Cheese Gathered First 1 454,084 6,839
Shaman Saves 43 400,752 257
Hard Mode Saves 0 473,262 56
Divine Mode Saves 0 561,527 530
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 403,855 141
Completed Bootcamps 0 440,039 94
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 132,432 35,076
Completions 0 112,335 143,219
Firsts 0 67,936 154,301
Podiums 0 94,951 121
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 133,506 96
Number of Times Shaman 0 553,275 453,921
Killed Mice 0 97,593 81
Rounds Survived 0 118,396 136
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 229,055 369
Completions 0 351,550 535
Firsts 0 561,126 530
Podiums 0 561,729 530
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 228,523 202,463
Number of Times Shaman 0 561,974 531
Killed Mice 0 203,315 244
Rounds Survived 0 354,826 527
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 162,034 29
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 158,419 35
First Ratio 0.723% 336,120 124
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 203,370 59
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 542,166 25,324
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc3,143,801959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
8Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!