Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 398,470 of 664,045 [ 126]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 394,777 122
Total Cheese Gathered 463 382,788 83
Cheese Gathered First 10 402,172 1,879
Shaman Saves 345 366,180 40
Hard Mode Saves 0 385,146 216,466
Divine Mode Saves 0 559,157 324,749
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 358,696 2,641
Completed Bootcamps 0 564,575 225,996
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 430,837 131
Total Cheese Gathered 58 413,480 156
Cheese Gathered First 1 455,871 176
Shaman Saves 43 392,664 289
Hard Mode Saves 0 317,976 77
Divine Mode Saves 0 173,131 93
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 395,628 154
Completed Bootcamps 0 560,286 385
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 561,433 287,246
Completions 0 560,400 298,423
Firsts 0 558,756 322,951
Podiums 0 559,596 307,847
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 562,295 286,447
Number of Times Shaman 0 560,349 236,487
Rounds Survived 0 561,417 294,999
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 542,021 336,268
Completions 0 327,903 212,756
Firsts 0 389,751 285
Podiums 0 324,417 215,731
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 207,491 334,948
Number of Times Shaman 0 182,584 309
Rounds Survived 0 195,642 345,660
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 158,848 96
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 156,256 117
First Ratio 0.723% 330,230 120
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 198,989 84
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 563,731 35,016
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc3,089,688959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
5Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
6Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
7Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
8Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!