Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 452,279 of 814,969 [ 86]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 447,027 70
Total Cheese Gathered 463 433,379 48
Cheese Gathered First 10 456,271 1,178
Shaman Saves 345 412,120 46
Hard Mode Saves 0 453,046 137,499
Divine Mode Saves 0 291,828 198,622
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 403,667 1,752
Completed Bootcamps 0 408,862 154,704
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 491,325 13
Total Cheese Gathered 58 471,736 4
Cheese Gathered First 1 502,006 18,687
Shaman Saves 43 445,300 20
Hard Mode Saves 0 502,880 90,436
Divine Mode Saves 0 406,339 11
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 424,855 95
Completed Bootcamps 0 534,283 259
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 396,950 148,868
Completions 0 376,568 156,015
Firsts 0 327,496 173,844
Podiums 0 358,384 162,489
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 394,016 159,681
Number of Times Shaman 0 359,723 172,637
Killed Mice 0 357,560 173,452
Rounds Survived 0 379,429 155,101
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 370,457 164,164
Completions 0 661,884 170,453
Firsts 0 429,312 168
Podiums 0 534,992 271
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 664,740 192
Number of Times Shaman 0 279,133 160
Killed Mice 0 492,356 161,929
Rounds Survived 0 309,695 184
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 180,116 23
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 172,331 19
First Ratio 0.723% 371,116 32
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 230,037 36
Median Member Rank 23,000,000 604,160 72,935
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc3,540,656959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
8Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!