Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 382,619 of 621,335 [ 119]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 379,484 104
Total Cheese Gathered 463 367,744 120
Cheese Gathered First 10 386,796 208
Shaman Saves 345 352,206 65
Hard Mode Saves 0 369,592 85,564
Divine Mode Saves 0 224,932 134,904
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 341,920 1,156
Completed Bootcamps 0 324,900 100,922
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 413,339 36
Total Cheese Gathered 58 396,776 119
Cheese Gathered First 1 437,034 139
Shaman Saves 43 377,073 220
Hard Mode Saves 0 541,644 271
Divine Mode Saves 0 497,772 273
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 378,750 128
Completed Bootcamps 0 357,399 68,335
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 150,060 48
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 150,399 27
First Ratio 0.723% 317,260 80
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 188,456 58
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 585,583 107,749
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,958,580959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
8Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!