Relic Trader | Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 353,800 of 544,108 [ 243]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 351,840 236
Total Cheese Gathered 463 340,575 247
Cheese Gathered First 10 356,922 639
Shaman Saves 345 327,033 208
Hard Mode Saves 0 266,927 76,153
Divine Mode Saves 0 245,064 35,043
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 315,173 1,060
Completed Bootcamps 0 207,888 92,411
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 381,888 324
Total Cheese Gathered 58 365,696 243
Cheese Gathered First 1 392,634 1,099
Shaman Saves 43 349,188 658
Hard Mode Saves 0 434,785 114,558
Divine Mode Saves 0 158,324 49
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 347,174 226
Completed Bootcamps 0 249,141 107
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 134,764 76
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 140,133 91
First Ratio 0.723% 295,226 153
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 170,845 125
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 499,494 37,508
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,739,257959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
6Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
7Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
8Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!