Version 1.209 | Relic Trader | Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 371,815 of 592,289 [ 155]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 369,226 167
Total Cheese Gathered 463 357,675 154
Cheese Gathered First 10 377,166 691
Shaman Saves 345 342,927 160
Hard Mode Saves 0 502,141 47,742
Divine Mode Saves 0 447,843 76,579
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 334,676 936
Completed Bootcamps 0 485,082 56,820
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 401,618 279
Total Cheese Gathered 58 384,926 167
Cheese Gathered First 1 424,149 189
Shaman Saves 43 366,501 209
Hard Mode Saves 0 512,778 436
Divine Mode Saves 0 164,576 72
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 347,895 149
Completed Bootcamps 0 489,077 433
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 144,576 138
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 146,641 82
First Ratio 0.723% 308,477 152
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 181,450 148
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 479,956 9,359
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,874,414959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
6Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
7Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
8Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!