New: Version 1.199 | Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 363,040 of 568,861 [ 51]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 360,705 36
Total Cheese Gathered 463 349,301 32
Cheese Gathered First 10 368,558 38
Shaman Saves 345 335,220 16
Hard Mode Saves 0 495,491 175
Divine Mode Saves 0 449,282 227
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 324,446 2,498
Completed Bootcamps 0 480,880 241
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 391,759 43
Total Cheese Gathered 58 375,698 5
Cheese Gathered First 1 413,630 1,426
Shaman Saves 43 357,808 69
Hard Mode Saves 0 442,251 46,949
Divine Mode Saves 0 445,122 308
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 356,192 35
Completed Bootcamps 0 465,669 307
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 139,635 62
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 143,364 13
First Ratio 0.723% 301,757 30
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 176,134 32
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 458,726 14,156
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,809,513959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
8Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!