Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 367,109 of 579,327 [ 8]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 364,656 8
Total Cheese Gathered 463 353,151 37
Cheese Gathered First 10 369,722 2,353
Shaman Saves 345 338,715 69
Hard Mode Saves 0 252,371 211,066
Divine Mode Saves 0 50,165 341,782
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 326,583 3,459
Completed Bootcamps 0 188,559 252,156
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 396,249 2
Total Cheese Gathered 58 380,151 328
Cheese Gathered First 1 416,872 8,983
Shaman Saves 43 362,214 2
Hard Mode Saves 0 499,895 1
Divine Mode Saves 0 238,583 17
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 343,476 9
Completed Bootcamps 0 256,716 219,422
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 142,089 26
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 144,987 10
First Ratio 0.723% 304,854 12
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 178,711 41
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 517,565 51,200
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,846,424959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
5Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
6Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
7Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
8Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!