Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 441,252 of 783,882 [ 144]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 436,291 114
Total Cheese Gathered 463 423,049 100
Cheese Gathered First 10 445,271 287
Shaman Saves 345 402,742 75
Hard Mode Saves 0 446,014 13,808
Divine Mode Saves 0 290,107 158,584
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 394,177 207
Completed Bootcamps 0 402,016 15,506
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 479,027 69
Total Cheese Gathered 58 459,918 250
Cheese Gathered First 1 489,676 115
Shaman Saves 43 435,278 764
Hard Mode Saves 0 703,788 301
Divine Mode Saves 0 443,957 165,435
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 433,819 5,845
Completed Bootcamps 0 504,326 132,850
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 608,637 241,393
Completions 0 225,479 343,875
Firsts 0 580,524 280,298
Podiums 0 592,966 28,661
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 598,478 233,668
Number of Times Shaman 0 584,022 252,187
Killed Mice 0 582,782 253,015
Rounds Survived 0 330,335 20,300
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 471,481 59,417
Completions 0 459,198 304
Firsts 0 234,034 193
Podiums 0 266,884 219
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 308,858 240
Number of Times Shaman 0 498,069 133,505
Killed Mice 0 459,758 304
Rounds Survived 0 463,866 49,753
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 175,742 43
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 168,868 44
First Ratio 0.723% 362,862 59
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 223,827 34
Median Member Rank 23,000,000 506,919 65,645
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc3,455,399959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
8Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!