Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 367,095 of 579,327 [ 7]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 364,649 1
Total Cheese Gathered 463 353,160 11
Cheese Gathered First 10 370,976 55
Shaman Saves 345 338,735 12
Hard Mode Saves 0 365,687 284
Divine Mode Saves 0 233,542 142
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 328,348 2
Completed Bootcamps 0 323,995 237
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 396,243 93
Total Cheese Gathered 58 379,859 46
Cheese Gathered First 1 407,887 8,967
Shaman Saves 43 361,794 405
Hard Mode Saves 0 499,896 1
Divine Mode Saves 0 380,165 75,478
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 343,446 13
Completed Bootcamps 0 476,138 1
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 142,043 26
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 144,964 25
First Ratio 0.723% 304,834 5
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 178,648 26
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 523,629 60,283
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,843,735959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
5Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
6Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
7Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
8Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!