Relic Trader | Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 378,548 of 610,354 [ 143]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 375,666 155
Total Cheese Gathered 463 363,963 167
Cheese Gathered First 10 382,547 1,810
Shaman Saves 345 348,763 189
Hard Mode Saves 0 393,865 147,999
Divine Mode Saves 0 266,949 234,458
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 338,855 2,461
Completed Bootcamps 0 354,350 118,861
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 408,923 195
Total Cheese Gathered 58 392,442 504
Cheese Gathered First 1 432,177 178
Shaman Saves 43 373,016 67
Hard Mode Saves 0 530,730 404
Divine Mode Saves 0 269,777 417
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 374,477 164
Completed Bootcamps 0 263,175 70
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 147,953 70
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 149,018 24
First Ratio 0.723% 314,014 93
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 185,908 47
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 522,029 56,081
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,923,753959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
5Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
6Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
7Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
8Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!