Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 433,236 of 761,440 [ 145]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 428,540 67
Total Cheese Gathered 463 415,557 57
Cheese Gathered First 10 438,930 53
Shaman Saves 345 396,069 42
Hard Mode Saves 0 607,766 257
Divine Mode Saves 0 535,149 87,255
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 389,489 66
Completed Bootcamps 0 586,716 82
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 469,885 32
Total Cheese Gathered 58 451,570 521
Cheese Gathered First 1 486,642 5,831
Shaman Saves 43 427,240 324
Hard Mode Saves 0 363,620 171
Divine Mode Saves 0 184,215 14
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 432,708 81
Completed Bootcamps 0 631,017 136,561
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 576,048 140,888
Completions 0 567,121 387,264
Firsts 0 546,913 48
Podiums 0 559,762 77,607
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 574,882 36,400
Number of Times Shaman 0 560,645 169
Killed Mice 0 312,548 247,084
Rounds Survived 0 568,787 139
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 507,748 212,466
Completions 0 269,355 222,922
Firsts 0 221,012 126
Podiums 0 460,902 138
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 290,079 335,052
Number of Times Shaman 0 243,702 135
Killed Mice 0 457,720 133
Rounds Survived 0 440,067 181,460
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 172,533 39
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 166,633 18
First Ratio 0.723% 356,971 50
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 219,423 12
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 501,981 205,396
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc3,391,568959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
8Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!