Version 1.199 | Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 363,657 of 570,825 [ 98]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 361,271 80
Total Cheese Gathered 463 349,829 66
Cheese Gathered First 10 366,256 2,117
Shaman Saves 345 335,631 28
Hard Mode Saves 0 246,664 269,232
Divine Mode Saves 0 43,121 306,517
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 323,406 2,994
Completed Bootcamps 0 505,296 97,477
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 392,490 142
Total Cheese Gathered 58 376,121 96
Cheese Gathered First 1 414,440 148
Shaman Saves 43 358,830 147
Hard Mode Saves 0 491,450 338
Divine Mode Saves 0 161,693 26
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 342,063 128
Completed Bootcamps 0 467,623 344
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 140,026 80
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 143,640 44
First Ratio 0.723% 302,176 77
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 176,496 80
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 339,259 29,392
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,815,434959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
6Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
7Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
8Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!