Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 417,129 of 715,629 [ 3]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 412,721 23
Total Cheese Gathered 463 400,261 9
Cheese Gathered First 10 420,006 369
Shaman Saves 345 382,148 17
Hard Mode Saves 0 316,727 34,177
Divine Mode Saves 0 116,828 51,113
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 371,605 457
Completed Bootcamps 0 257,497 228,285
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 451,643 127
Total Cheese Gathered 58 433,620 173
Cheese Gathered First 1 473,515 11,190
Shaman Saves 43 410,938 6
Hard Mode Saves 0 635,753 3
Divine Mode Saves 0 180,287 19
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 409,026 4
Completed Bootcamps 0 284,923 164,338
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 214,635 42,954
Completions 0 192,409 44,909
Firsts 0 140,744 49,194
Podiums 0 173,121 46,460
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 213,890 43,004
Number of Times Shaman 0 176,687 45,969
Killed Mice 0 174,368 46,048
Rounds Survived 0 197,703 393,115
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 267,209 132,466
Completions 0 388,652 61,080
Firsts 0 591,947 1
Podiums 0 382,155 153,864
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 264,424 333,112
Number of Times Shaman 0 223,472 57
Killed Mice 0 594,718 157,680
Rounds Survived 0 448,062 55,045
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 166,178 1
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 162,013 5
First Ratio 0.723% 344,845 3
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 210,497 11
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 496,791 77,529
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc3,315,428959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
8Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!