Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 386,251 of 631,309 [ 122]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 383,003 152
Total Cheese Gathered 463 371,240 199
Cheese Gathered First 10 392,630 3,266
Shaman Saves 345 355,474 163
Hard Mode Saves 0 620,186 281,479
Divine Mode Saves 0 341,038 167,579
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 346,354 1,750
Completed Bootcamps 0 413,515 125,550
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 417,466 159
Total Cheese Gathered 58 400,735 519
Cheese Gathered First 1 441,448 174
Shaman Saves 43 381,032 150
Hard Mode Saves 0 459,693 91,531
Divine Mode Saves 0 385,963 73
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 361,638 153
Completed Bootcamps 0 428,287 61,495
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 152,306 117
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 151,826 76
First Ratio 0.723% 320,385 145
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 190,990 105
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 531,150 50,691
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,992,855959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
5Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
6Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
7Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
8Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!