Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 357,019 of 552,665 [ 152]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 354,949 121
Total Cheese Gathered 463 343,627 120
Cheese Gathered First 10 360,380 265
Shaman Saves 345 329,877 112
Hard Mode Saves 0 289,346 35,157
Divine Mode Saves 0 117,171 58,521
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 318,256 500
Completed Bootcamps 0 234,444 42,570
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 385,393 161
Total Cheese Gathered 58 369,387 154
Cheese Gathered First 1 395,274 10,163
Shaman Saves 43 352,344 140
Hard Mode Saves 0 473,383 388
Divine Mode Saves 0 428,844 269,592
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 335,370 147
Completed Bootcamps 0 449,472 198,560
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 136,295 68
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 141,189 44
First Ratio 0.723% 297,549 153
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 172,713 132
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 402,445 20,640
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,762,360959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
8Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!