Online Mod List

Da UltraMice


Rank 435,708 of 768,081 [ 87]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 430,886 81
Total Cheese Gathered 463 417,793 73
Cheese Gathered First 10 438,594 681
Shaman Saves 345 398,037 47
Hard Mode Saves 0 328,472 78,430
Divine Mode Saves 0 121,621 115,390
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 391,980 3,057
Completed Bootcamps 0 623,982 265,583
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 472,735 128
Total Cheese Gathered 58 454,168 485
Cheese Gathered First 1 489,524 6,189
Shaman Saves 43 429,224 363
Hard Mode Saves 0 506,323 40
Divine Mode Saves 0 184,918 16
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 409,116 8,155
Completed Bootcamps 0 501,019 198
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 186,957 147,201
Completions 0 608,282 294,307
Firsts 0 591,577 325,828
Podiums 0 602,179 306,149
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 614,531 282,665
Number of Times Shaman 0 602,789 304,732
Killed Mice 0 602,097 306,056
Rounds Survived 0 609,534 292,341
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 631,225 330,027
Completions 0 422,471 56,627
Firsts 0 401,245 128
Podiums 0 255,428 170
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 457,142 227
Number of Times Shaman 0 412,212 124
Killed Mice 0 443,105 42,436
Rounds Survived 0 626,170 150,855
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 173,477 36
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 167,301 38
First Ratio 0.723% 358,751 57
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 220,754 30
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 749,613 60,106
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc3,409,199959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%
5Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
6Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
7Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
8Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!