Version 1.145 (Easter!) | Wiki

Da UltraMice


Rank 325,581 of 477,514 [ 8]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 1,384 324,401 18
Total Cheese Gathered 463 313,571 22
Cheese Gathered First 10 331,164 1,059
Shaman Saves 345 301,751 43
Hard Mode Saves 0 405,598 84,307
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 8 292,910 1,104
Completed Bootcamps 0 389,378 107,213
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 173 351,404 2
Total Cheese Gathered 58 336,007 5
Cheese Gathered First 1 361,322 7
Shaman Saves 43 321,344 4
Hard Mode Saves 0 398,734 0
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 1 318,823 6
Completed Bootcamps 0 374,356 1
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 33.454% 120,795 32
Shaman Save Ratio 24.928% 129,821 32
First Ratio 0.723% 274,159 27
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.578% 154,416 36
Median Member Rank 16,777,215 382,300 59,321
 
Tribe Info
Members 8
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Misowc2,543,856959272357737.226%28.363%0.730%
2Sexygirlnpro4,974,7891052627025.714%24.762%0.000%
3Spaangli5,135,1092211537016.742%6.787%0.000%
4Ultramicebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
5Aenmopk23,000,000833235242.169%38.554%2.410%
6Anusgaatje23,000,000903133.333%0.000%11.111%
7Georgebot23,000,00000000.000%0.000%0.000%
8Stronggril23,000,000704057.143%0.000%0.000%

Da UltraMice has hoarded 23 kg of cheese which will feed 13 hungry mice tummies for a year! Da UltraMice has spent 1 days chasing after cheese!