Version 1.199 | Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 293,285 of 579,327 [ 10]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 291,939 22
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 282,990 42
Cheese Gathered First 39 302,425 490
Shaman Saves 1,194 270,866 52
Hard Mode Saves 0 561,853 200,094
Divine Mode Saves 0 551,137 323,983
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 316,592 2,533
Completed Bootcamps 0 558,518 239,240
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 289,764 13
Total Cheese Gathered 235 275,991 139
Cheese Gathered First 6 302,626 23
Shaman Saves 171 259,835 53
Hard Mode Saves 0 439,319 1
Divine Mode Saves 0 362,766 292,659
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 302,091 9
Completed Bootcamps 0 385,064 2
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 198,483 10
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 179,752 19
First Ratio 0.712% 306,953 4
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 343,560 13
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 253,499 25
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,786,3563,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,896,9041,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,665,903725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!