Relic Trader | Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 301,714 of 608,273 [ 104]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 299,973 96
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 290,890 84
Cheese Gathered First 39 309,448 210
Shaman Saves 1,194 278,000 53
Hard Mode Saves 0 300,644 58,053
Divine Mode Saves 0 119,894 92,642
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 322,250 621
Completed Bootcamps 0 244,315 68,924
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 298,633 146
Total Cheese Gathered 235 284,985 116
Cheese Gathered First 6 310,693 3,635
Shaman Saves 171 267,444 92
Hard Mode Saves 0 468,031 450
Divine Mode Saves 0 73,646 30
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 300,845 121
Completed Bootcamps 0 171,623 241,867
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 206,232 110
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 184,477 59
First Ratio 0.712% 315,485 98
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 354,266 129
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 270,097 245
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,832,9713,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,975,5971,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,769,842725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!