Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 346,555 of 763,394 [ 74]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 342,727 65
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 333,157 57
Cheese Gathered First 39 354,824 398
Shaman Saves 1,194 316,047 48
Hard Mode Saves 0 453,441 125,674
Divine Mode Saves 0 306,406 127,495
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 371,506 1,223
Completed Bootcamps 0 411,206 142,635
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 347,522 93
Total Cheese Gathered 235 332,788 78
Cheese Gathered First 6 357,924 2,344
Shaman Saves 171 309,529 89
Hard Mode Saves 0 622,481 152,660
Divine Mode Saves 0 91,769 28
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 348,699 92
Completed Bootcamps 0 540,555 135,510
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 432,874 107,773
Completions 0 417,253 112,978
Firsts 0 381,183 124,886
Podiums 0 403,901 117,401
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 387,245 152,487
Number of Times Shaman 0 358,349 164,198
Killed Mice 0 404,176 117,323
Rounds Survived 0 420,254 112,010
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 536,363 178,456
Completions 0 178,805 183
Firsts 0 129,073 142
Podiums 0 179,740 137,535
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 536,307 160
Number of Times Shaman 0 384,658 141,688
Killed Mice 0 529,095 182,816
Rounds Survived 0 179,207 221,644
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 241,520 55
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 206,642 19
First Ratio 0.712% 360,046 73
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 408,873 91
Median Member Rank 4,450,645 380,785 153
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice2,106,6183,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,467,4781,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
4Mousesushy4,451,438725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!