Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 356,679 of 799,984 [ 70]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 352,412 77
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 342,625 96
Cheese Gathered First 39 366,027 868
Shaman Saves 1,194 324,422 92
Hard Mode Saves 0 797,261 207,629
Divine Mode Saves 0 795,311 301,133
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 385,665 2,141
Completed Bootcamps 0 795,471 232,348
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 358,936 112
Total Cheese Gathered 235 343,901 85
Cheese Gathered First 6 366,239 85
Shaman Saves 171 318,728 61
Hard Mode Saves 0 490,718 258
Divine Mode Saves 0 302,363 28
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 378,592 87
Completed Bootcamps 0 441,547 13,104
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 795,657 241,459
Completions 0 795,525 253,067
Firsts 0 795,325 281,769
Podiums 0 795,428 263,599
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 795,687 243,197
Number of Times Shaman 0 795,496 262,899
Killed Mice 0 795,486 264,107
Rounds Survived 0 795,610 251,615
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 372,498 134,371
Completions 0 384,109 283
Firsts 0 543,269 393,120
Podiums 0 185,765 194
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 231,527 194
Number of Times Shaman 0 385,718 135
Killed Mice 0 552,611 203,400
Rounds Survived 0 207,243 170
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 248,822 28
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 211,203 9
First Ratio 0.712% 369,554 88
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 420,939 90
Median Member Rank 4,594,396 407,617 119
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice2,164,7053,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,570,9511,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
4Mousesushy4,594,396725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!