Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 333,332 of 715,629 [ 4]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 330,045 9
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 320,727 8
Cheese Gathered First 39 341,627 674
Shaman Saves 1,194 305,008 20
Hard Mode Saves 0 457,244 172,671
Divine Mode Saves 0 327,875 259,642
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 357,365 1,895
Completed Bootcamps 0 418,761 198,799
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 332,933 65
Total Cheese Gathered 235 318,638 74
Cheese Gathered First 6 348,278 2,670
Shaman Saves 171 297,250 15
Hard Mode Saves 0 574,995 3
Divine Mode Saves 0 87,510 19
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 333,994 10
Completed Bootcamps 0 193,832 164,338
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 391,056 217,253
Completions 0 376,746 226,876
Firsts 0 343,273 249,312
Podiums 0 364,295 235,220
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 390,509 217,492
Number of Times Shaman 0 366,545 233,592
Killed Mice 0 365,067 234,526
Rounds Survived 0 380,130 224,572
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 175,942 132,460
Completions 0 296,491 61,077
Firsts 0 498,906 1
Podiums 0 289,514 153,866
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 173,853 333,104
Number of Times Shaman 0 131,019 58
Killed Mice 0 502,959 157,682
Rounds Survived 0 356,474 55,047
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 231,874 6
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 200,533 4
First Ratio 0.712% 347,202 1
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 392,706 3
Median Member Rank 4,338,843 347,576 31
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice2,059,1743,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,384,8161,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
4Mousesushy4,340,210725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!