Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 287,614 of 559,748 [ 100]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 286,439 87
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 277,527 67
Cheese Gathered First 39 295,908 807
Shaman Saves 1,194 265,920 31
Hard Mode Saves 0 343,197 190,161
Divine Mode Saves 0 203,846 312,846
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 307,809 72
Completed Bootcamps 0 219,873 79,088
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 283,781 120
Total Cheese Gathered 235 270,204 110
Cheese Gathered First 6 296,354 5,500
Shaman Saves 171 254,676 315
Hard Mode Saves 0 274,577 144,968
Divine Mode Saves 0 343,068 359
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 283,276 104
Completed Bootcamps 0 365,468 356
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 193,044 63
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 176,596 66
First Ratio 0.712% 301,527 63
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 336,505 93
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 242,333 195
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,750,4983,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,835,3231,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,585,013725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!