New: Version 1.199 | Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 289,979 of 568,555 [ 106]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 288,795 55
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 279,872 67
Cheese Gathered First 39 298,779 87
Shaman Saves 1,194 268,001 35
Hard Mode Saves 0 466,256 761
Divine Mode Saves 0 401,576 409
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 311,987 100
Completed Bootcamps 0 445,599 447
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 286,279 96
Total Cheese Gathered 235 272,695 219
Cheese Gathered First 6 299,005 88
Shaman Saves 171 256,650 92
Hard Mode Saves 0 428,652 307
Divine Mode Saves 0 351,919 310
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 285,915 90
Completed Bootcamps 0 374,281 311
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 195,340 69
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 177,888 71
First Ratio 0.712% 303,834 52
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 339,574 86
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 247,235 173
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,766,2753,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,862,5741,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,620,845725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!