Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 324,218 of 684,982 [ 100]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 321,087 69
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 312,022 87
Cheese Gathered First 39 331,756 105
Shaman Saves 1,194 297,070 63
Hard Mode Saves 0 276,881 57
Divine Mode Saves 0 63,420 42
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 345,981 111
Completed Bootcamps 0 212,447 144
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 322,780 109
Total Cheese Gathered 235 308,810 104
Cheese Gathered First 6 337,641 111
Shaman Saves 171 288,349 198
Hard Mode Saves 0 412,508 55
Divine Mode Saves 0 468,696 531
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 327,802 127
Completed Bootcamps 0 348,906 94
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 137,786 113
Completions 0 117,900 454,999
Firsts 0 73,943 490,251
Podiums 0 100,673 109
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 138,843 510,615
Number of Times Shaman 0 307,456 202,360
Killed Mice 0 103,322 89
Rounds Survived 0 123,899 155
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 136,934 370
Completions 0 258,938 536
Firsts 0 468,022 530
Podiums 0 468,858 531
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 136,888 202,464
Number of Times Shaman 0 469,210 530
Killed Mice 0 110,952 243
Rounds Survived 0 262,554 526
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 226,143 42
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 196,312 13
First Ratio 0.712% 338,441 119
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 382,336 150
Median Member Rank 4,091,479 321,824 403
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,961,8693,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,207,6351,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
4Mousesushy4,091,479725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!