Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 302,815 of 652,801 [ 370]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 301,783 315
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 292,640 300
Cheese Gathered First 39 313,554 1,005
Shaman Saves 1,194 278,490 302
Hard Mode Saves 0 606,533 228,706
Divine Mode Saves 0 582,658 269,749
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 330,084 2,318
Completed Bootcamps 0 599,240 205,417
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 298,763 308
Total Cheese Gathered 235 284,963 533
Cheese Gathered First 6 306,737 321
Shaman Saves 171 265,847 351
Hard Mode Saves 0 511,305 308
Divine Mode Saves 0 289,253 70,482
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 304,670 310
Completed Bootcamps 0 295,577 334
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 212,058 206
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 184,879 239
First Ratio 0.712% 321,921 235
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 362,945 282
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 297,739 2,765
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,745,3793,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,889,5431,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,703,563725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!