Relic Trader | Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 283,208 of 545,272 [ 188]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 282,279 193
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 273,374 194
Cheese Gathered First 39 292,611 95
Shaman Saves 1,194 262,085 198
Hard Mode Saves 0 283,014 226,983
Divine Mode Saves 0 109,346 430,176
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 302,316 3,267
Completed Bootcamps 0 227,420 275,068
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 279,007 223
Total Cheese Gathered 235 265,408 88
Cheese Gathered First 6 291,603 5,399
Shaman Saves 171 250,561 216
Hard Mode Saves 0 405,530 615
Divine Mode Saves 0 65,638 123
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 278,450 221
Completed Bootcamps 0 158,390 181
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 188,997 118
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 174,053 132
First Ratio 0.712% 297,634 200
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 331,107 249
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 233,916 327
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,727,3323,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,795,1981,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,532,471725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!