Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 311,189 of 640,275 [ 109]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 308,728 82
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 299,745 72
Cheese Gathered First 39 319,310 296
Shaman Saves 1,194 286,012 43
Hard Mode Saves 0 413,286 84,375
Divine Mode Saves 0 293,658 123,984
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 333,723 856
Completed Bootcamps 0 380,024 93,061
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 308,511 73
Total Cheese Gathered 235 294,917 75
Cheese Gathered First 6 316,164 71
Shaman Saves 171 276,462 66
Hard Mode Saves 0 499,843 280
Divine Mode Saves 0 423,922 129,682
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 320,633 11,516
Completed Bootcamps 0 284,896 291
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 215,341 106
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 189,985 41
First Ratio 0.712% 325,523 56
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 366,189 92
Median Member Rank 3,913,317 289,343 202
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,892,1153,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,081,4061,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
4Mousesushy3,914,414725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!