Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 347,875 of 768,546 [ 25]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 343,980 24
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 334,369 10
Cheese Gathered First 39 355,681 1,011
Shaman Saves 1,194 317,093 2
Hard Mode Saves 0 509,459 138,972
Divine Mode Saves 0 155,632 436,407
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 371,869 3,043
Completed Bootcamps 0 295,763 336,688
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 349,010 64
Total Cheese Gathered 235 334,466 258
Cheese Gathered First 6 359,803 4,956
Shaman Saves 171 310,610 38
Hard Mode Saves 0 445,570 50
Divine Mode Saves 0 92,172 21
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 367,888 60
Completed Bootcamps 0 398,750 222
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 267,902 356,261
Completions 0 244,485 372,796
Firsts 0 188,960 412,680
Podiums 0 304,713 307,024
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 265,221 358,482
Number of Times Shaman 0 550,666 61,752
Killed Mice 0 223,890 387,798
Rounds Survived 0 248,366 370,476
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 424,062 116,332
Completions 0 203,305 264
Firsts 0 132,169 108
Podiums 0 163,195 155
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 540,120 120,733
Number of Times Shaman 0 320,097 45,450
Killed Mice 0 328,106 42,504
Rounds Survived 0 355,985 22,273
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 242,419 38
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 207,178 34
First Ratio 0.712% 361,289 44
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 410,410 65
Median Member Rank 4,470,518 384,630 177
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice2,114,5423,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,481,5031,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
4Mousesushy4,470,518725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!