Relic Trader | Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 282,503 of 543,116 [ 161]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 281,581 128
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 272,673 154
Cheese Gathered First 39 291,891 772
Shaman Saves 1,194 261,421 158
Hard Mode Saves 0 519,933 241,468
Divine Mode Saves 0 504,686 214,152
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 304,774 1,922
Completed Bootcamps 0 514,985 155,954
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 278,208 108
Total Cheese Gathered 235 264,566 17
Cheese Gathered First 6 285,651 4,953
Shaman Saves 171 249,797 353
Hard Mode Saves 0 259,320 453
Divine Mode Saves 0 65,348 73
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 277,653 168
Completed Bootcamps 0 157,871 114
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 188,482 187
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 173,706 146
First Ratio 0.712% 296,977 148
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 330,265 184
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 232,695 341
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,722,9013,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,787,8531,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,522,810725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!