Version 1.209 | Relic Trader | Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 296,845 of 591,851 [ 131]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 295,404 131
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 286,364 87
Cheese Gathered First 39 304,495 1,136
Shaman Saves 1,194 273,887 122
Hard Mode Saves 0 266,778 45,939
Divine Mode Saves 0 70,004 458,144
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 316,614 3,466
Completed Bootcamps 0 204,897 54,780
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 293,460 133
Total Cheese Gathered 235 279,720 137
Cheese Gathered First 6 300,616 139
Shaman Saves 171 262,942 113
Hard Mode Saves 0 451,740 441
Divine Mode Saves 0 71,629 100
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 306,392 155
Completed Bootcamps 0 397,565 445
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 201,855 139
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 181,634 62
First Ratio 0.712% 310,448 120
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 348,126 168
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 260,381 201
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,806,4043,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,930,5601,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,709,838725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!