Relic Trader | Version 1.177 | Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 277,547 of 529,042 [ 192]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 277,060 184
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 268,123 174
Cheese Gathered First 39 286,112 94
Shaman Saves 1,194 257,232 167
Hard Mode Saves 0 251,737 22,810
Divine Mode Saves 0 62,479 38,397
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 296,209 143
Completed Bootcamps 0 402,522 183,876
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 273,343 226
Total Cheese Gathered 235 259,871 311
Cheese Gathered First 6 281,183 4,368
Shaman Saves 171 245,217 174
Hard Mode Saves 0 226,095 19,973
Divine Mode Saves 0 63,373 74
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 273,072 696
Completed Bootcamps 0 334,822 180,277
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 184,647 189
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 171,179 91
First Ratio 0.712% 292,688 129
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 324,694 209
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 224,732 273
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,700,3513,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,749,0121,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,471,185725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!