Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 293,410 of 579,327 [ 22]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 292,057 29
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 283,065 20
Cheese Gathered First 39 301,790 292
Shaman Saves 1,194 270,938 28
Hard Mode Saves 0 397,123 64,681
Divine Mode Saves 0 284,569 104,652
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 314,543 833
Completed Bootcamps 0 361,637 77,245
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 289,867 67
Total Cheese Gathered 235 276,252 180
Cheese Gathered First 6 302,728 17
Shaman Saves 171 259,725 15
Hard Mode Saves 0 439,326 3
Divine Mode Saves 0 145,739 141,655
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 302,173 12
Completed Bootcamps 0 165,705 20
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 198,578 6
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 179,869 21
First Ratio 0.712% 307,010 9
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 343,606 1
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 253,539 13
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,791,0243,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,904,8951,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,676,604725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!