Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 321,511 of 675,295 [ 129]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 318,646 112
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 309,594 96
Cheese Gathered First 39 329,751 703
Shaman Saves 1,194 294,972 67
Hard Mode Saves 0 416,039 201,861
Divine Mode Saves 0 123,266 464,610
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 344,783 2,135
Completed Bootcamps 0 374,145 234,714
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 319,887 143
Total Cheese Gathered 235 306,143 154
Cheese Gathered First 6 334,700 165
Shaman Saves 171 286,129 322
Hard Mode Saves 0 410,449 104
Divine Mode Saves 0 81,610 376,979
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 332,461 11,737
Completed Bootcamps 0 480,409 411
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 322,105 275,189
Completions 0 111,333 483,295
Firsts 0 282,972 305,811
Podiums 0 299,256 293,061
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 323,362 112,335
Number of Times Shaman 0 302,508 290,486
Killed Mice 0 301,359 291,387
Rounds Survived 0 314,099 281,525
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 461,528 435
Completions 0 110,765 403
Firsts 0 84,496 278
Podiums 0 99,670 358,977
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 128,091 426
Number of Times Shaman 0 98,293 334
Killed Mice 0 460,606 429
Rounds Survived 0 114,000 404
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 224,281 127
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 195,277 67
First Ratio 0.712% 335,960 140
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 379,107 142
Median Member Rank 4,059,983 314,681 322
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,949,8953,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,186,2381,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
4Mousesushy4,061,450725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!