Relic Trader | Version 1.177 | Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 268,277 of 500,006 [ 7]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 267,996 6
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 259,229 4
Cheese Gathered First 39 277,252 224
Shaman Saves 1,194 249,091 0
Hard Mode Saves 0 298,388 33,917
Divine Mode Saves 0 153,698 58,583
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 286,765 438
Completed Bootcamps 0 250,681 42,188
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 263,705 7
Total Cheese Gathered 235 250,362 8
Cheese Gathered First 6 271,422 6
Shaman Saves 171 237,023 206
Hard Mode Saves 0 360,784 2
Divine Mode Saves 0 67,361 3
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 272,657 5
Completed Bootcamps 0 305,902 1
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 176,721 6
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 166,151 9
First Ratio 0.712% 283,547 7
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 313,046 3
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 207,365 36
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,687,7953,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,727,4221,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,442,899725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!