Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 308,357 of 631,309 [ 109]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 306,125 120
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 297,130 141
Cheese Gathered First 39 317,216 858
Shaman Saves 1,194 283,620 146
Hard Mode Saves 0 572,605 171,091
Divine Mode Saves 0 550,614 279,113
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 332,800 2,303
Completed Bootcamps 0 570,887 209,262
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 305,703 133
Total Cheese Gathered 235 292,033 319
Cheese Gathered First 6 313,132 135
Shaman Saves 171 273,818 132
Hard Mode Saves 0 399,022 91,531
Divine Mode Saves 0 293,128 73
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 320,290 154
Completed Bootcamps 0 337,199 61,497
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 212,386 128
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 188,273 105
First Ratio 0.712% 322,605 152
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 362,807 149
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 282,998 227
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,875,0523,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,051,9721,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,875,381725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!