Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 352,451 of 785,066 [ 83]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 348,264 83
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 338,587 122
Cheese Gathered First 39 361,310 1,180
Shaman Saves 1,194 320,811 47
Hard Mode Saves 0 656,862 278,419
Divine Mode Saves 0 597,617 407,103
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 379,728 3,365
Completed Bootcamps 0 640,332 26,814
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 354,103 91
Total Cheese Gathered 235 339,268 145
Cheese Gathered First 6 361,471 3,507
Shaman Saves 171 314,836 313
Hard Mode Saves 0 282,649 50
Divine Mode Saves 0 300,236 154,654
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 373,396 18,254
Completed Bootcamps 0 414,333 12,090
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 632,916 399,384
Completions 0 626,081 418,758
Firsts 0 608,514 464,238
Podiums 0 619,739 435,806
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 632,696 28,437
Number of Times Shaman 0 620,529 30,572
Killed Mice 0 619,721 30,632
Rounds Survived 0 627,321 415,936
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 441,525 60,004
Completions 0 424,870 122,402
Firsts 0 141,666 195
Podiums 0 175,159 206
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 219,670 24,956
Number of Times Shaman 0 167,188 180
Killed Mice 0 178,056 199
Rounds Survived 0 196,083 234
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 245,786 75
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 209,232 40
First Ratio 0.712% 365,626 114
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 415,945 100
Median Member Rank 4,537,701 396,644 182
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice2,142,0273,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,530,7321,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
4Mousesushy4,538,848725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!