Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 285,196 of 552,274 [ 194]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 284,125 168
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 275,224 163
Cheese Gathered First 39 294,080 157
Shaman Saves 1,194 263,813 174
Hard Mode Saves 0 432,520 160
Divine Mode Saves 0 354,226 115,254
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 306,444 779
Completed Bootcamps 0 407,846 54,610
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 281,212 146
Total Cheese Gathered 235 267,689 179
Cheese Gathered First 6 293,808 5,455
Shaman Saves 171 252,248 67
Hard Mode Saves 0 412,489 35,870
Divine Mode Saves 0 66,361 51
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 280,699 186
Completed Bootcamps 0 159,842 133
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 190,859 181
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 175,148 129
First Ratio 0.712% 299,430 117
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 333,686 222
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 237,923 322
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,738,8743,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,814,8301,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,558,185725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!