Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 305,557 of 621,991 [ 90]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 303,563 103
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 294,489 107
Cheese Gathered First 39 313,512 517
Shaman Saves 1,194 281,217 72
Hard Mode Saves 0 487,212 3,182
Divine Mode Saves 0 189,084 215,832
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 326,985 1,585
Completed Bootcamps 0 506,607 46,902
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 302,804 159
Total Cheese Gathered 235 289,116 111
Cheese Gathered First 6 310,095 115
Shaman Saves 171 271,246 101
Hard Mode Saves 0 481,632 319
Divine Mode Saves 0 74,996 43
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 314,442 101
Completed Bootcamps 0 334,884 68,251
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 209,683 84
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 186,513 46
First Ratio 0.712% 319,657 77
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 359,313 112
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 277,527 120
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,857,3433,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,019,3911,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,830,485725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!