Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 354,680 of 792,538 [ 135]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 350,339 95
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 340,613 82
Cheese Gathered First 39 362,649 426
Shaman Saves 1,194 322,635 89
Hard Mode Saves 0 433,604 158,556
Divine Mode Saves 0 269,299 231,264
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 379,913 1,344
Completed Bootcamps 0 566,816 213
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 356,531 94
Total Cheese Gathered 235 341,624 34
Cheese Gathered First 6 371,859 99
Shaman Saves 171 316,915 58
Hard Mode Saves 0 483,689 153,122
Divine Mode Saves 0 94,598 206,668
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 376,009 112
Completed Bootcamps 0 434,165 231
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 370,642 186,220
Completions 0 350,455 194,952
Firsts 0 301,427 217,115
Podiums 0 332,173 203,236
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 386,994 168,474
Number of Times Shaman 0 334,282 202,296
Killed Mice 0 332,271 203,163
Rounds Survived 0 353,570 193,771
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 255,550 253
Completions 0 376,277 254
Firsts 0 362,584 133
Podiums 0 180,503 173
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 558,163 164,914
Number of Times Shaman 0 414,394 238
Killed Mice 0 386,619 171,042
Rounds Survived 0 201,697 201
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 247,359 51
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 210,222 48
First Ratio 0.712% 367,542 45
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 418,504 110
Median Member Rank 4,566,245 402,142 187
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice2,153,2003,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,551,0491,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
4Mousesushy4,567,211725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!