Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 361,129 of 816,031 [ 66]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 356,604 29
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 346,655 34
Cheese Gathered First 39 369,544 222
Shaman Saves 1,194 328,016 38
Hard Mode Saves 0 562,896 87,963
Divine Mode Saves 0 450,181 127,093
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 387,811 821
Completed Bootcamps 0 532,175 91,108
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 363,952 63
Total Cheese Gathered 235 348,732 150
Cheese Gathered First 6 371,163 71
Shaman Saves 171 322,833 86
Hard Mode Saves 0 352,801 105,179
Divine Mode Saves 0 520,932 344,986
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 364,890 63
Completed Bootcamps 0 457,492 205
Racing
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 209,303 281,480
Completions 0 335,998 138,693
Firsts 0 807,057 370,498
Podiums 0 379,252 81,333
Completion Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
First Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Podium Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
 
Survivor
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 607,997 7,822
Number of Times Shaman 0 590,847 8,619
Killed Mice 0 501,923 42,172
Rounds Survived 0 600,794 123,940
Shaman Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Kill Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Survival Ratio 0.000% N/A N/A
Racing Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 252,563 190
Completions 0 570,934 164
Firsts 0 206,764 219
Podiums 0 197,842 164
 
Survivor Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Rounds 0 575,636 157,209
Number of Times Shaman 0 187,580 153
Killed Mice 0 401,685 215
Rounds Survived 0 219,363 149,704
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 251,815 17
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 213,226 17
First Ratio 0.712% 373,868 56
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 425,980 51
Median Member Rank 4,658,885 419,654 166
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice2,191,2103,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr3,619,1561,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
4Mousesushy4,659,819725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!