Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 289,765 of 567,897 [ 87]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 288,616 79
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 279,697 104
Cheese Gathered First 39 298,606 353
Shaman Saves 1,194 267,862 91
Hard Mode Saves 0 465,387 47,667
Divine Mode Saves 0 400,913 78,227
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 311,776 709
Completed Bootcamps 0 445,376 57,724
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 286,072 131
Total Cheese Gathered 235 272,497 92
Cheese Gathered First 6 293,210 5,507
Shaman Saves 171 256,668 63
Hard Mode Saves 0 282,083 145,574
Divine Mode Saves 0 285,630 34
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 285,717 108
Completed Bootcamps 0 373,619 342
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 195,129 63
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 177,759 34
First Ratio 0.712% 303,712 73
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 339,362 109
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 246,903 160
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,764,9573,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,860,3721,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,617,941725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!