Version 1.199 | Online Mod List

The Colors


Rank 290,485 of 570,825 [ 166]


[Private Tribe Forum] [Edit Tribe Info] [Tribe Quotes]


Total Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 5,476 289,223 97
Total Cheese Gathered 1,646 280,279 131
Cheese Gathered First 39 299,433 1,146
Shaman Saves 1,194 268,369 117
Hard Mode Saves 0 518,555 234,241
Divine Mode Saves 0 485,715 381,632
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 11 313,148 3,163
Completed Bootcamps 0 508,097 281,100
 
Average Stats
Stat Rank Change
Total Rounds Played 782 286,723 52
Total Cheese Gathered 235 273,003 72
Cheese Gathered First 6 293,832 100
Shaman Saves 171 256,979 151
Hard Mode Saves 0 430,894 339
Divine Mode Saves 0 68,806 26
Cheese Gathered as Shaman 2 286,417 92
Completed Bootcamps 0 376,549 345
Ratios
Stat Rank Change
Cheese Ratio 30.058% 195,907 102
Shaman Save Ratio 21.804% 178,173 56
First Ratio 0.712% 304,295 79
Shaman Cheese Ratio 0.201% 340,257 108
Median Member Rank 3,881,026 248,437 191
 
Tribe Info
Members 7
Founder [Add it!]
Community/Room [Add it!]
Forum Thread [Add it!]
Recruiting? [Add it!]
Join Requirements [Add it!]
Tribe Rank Username Overall Rank Rounds Saves Cheese Firsts Cheese Ratio Save Ratio First Ratio
1Jasonmice1,770,8593,0016439152230.490%21.426%0.733%
2Tubinhojr2,870,1921,339301381428.454%22.480%0.299%
3Mousesushy3,630,750725149236132.552%20.552%0.138%
4Byoncee3,881,0262441011011241.393%41.393%4.918%
5Enzoweb6,689,65514201107.746%0.000%0.000%
6Gamseeeee8,092,251250208.000%0.000%0.000%
7Jonirfox8,638,76600000.000%0.000%0.000%

The Colors has hoarded 82 kg of cheese which will feed 45 hungry mice tummies for a year! The Colors has spent 5 days chasing after cheese!